Зеленый марафон 2018, анонс на спортсоюзе


Начало: 2018-08-19 09:00 Обсуждение
Зарегистрировавшиеся:

M83:

# ФИО Город Клуб Старт КП 1 КП 2 Финиш Результат
01 Павлов Артем Бердск Siberia Team 08:57:39 --
12:03:59
13:30:20
4:32:41
02 Побережный Виктор Новосибирск #Доживемдопонедельника 08:57:39 --
12:36:57
14:25:39
5:28:00
03 Глазнев Иван Новосибирск Masters Novosibirsk 08:57:39 --
11:48:08
13:05:37
4:07:58
04 Захаров Федор Омск Овощи Гриль 08:57:39 --
11:57:42
13:29:31
4:31:52
32 Пархоменко Сергей Новосибирск Новосибирск-Марафон 08:57:39 --
13:25:31
15:48:49
6:51:10
06 Пятницкий Михаил Новосибирская область, р.п. Краснообск Creatiff Inside Team 08:57:39 11:55:06
--
14:30:33
5:32:54
07 Карнушин Вадим Новосибирск Creatiff Inside Team 08:57:39 --
12:02:17
13:26:02
4:28:23
08 Королев Константин Новосибирск - 08:57:39 --
12:16:50
13:56:39
4:59:00
09 Акулов андрей Новосибирск нет 08:57:39 --
13:08:24
15:23:13
6:25:34
10 Пак Андрей Novosibirsk Лично 08:57:39 --
11:57:50
13:38:00
4:40:21
11 Тулупов Евгений Новосибирск Лично 08:57:39 --
12:06:11
13:48:02
4:50:23
12 Настовьяк Артем Новосибирск Лично 08:57:39 --
13:13:18
15:28:21
6:30:42
13 Артемов Алексей Новосибирск лично 08:57:39 --
12:56:20
14:37:08
5:39:29
14 Зубаиров Эдуард Новосибирск с/к НГУ 08:57:39 10:20:00
12:51:12
14:41:16
5:43:37
16 Литвин Василий Новосибирск лично 08:57:39 --
13:13:32
15:32:00
6:34:21
17 Скоробогатов Виталий Новосибирск Masters Novosibirsk 08:57:39 --
11:50:11
13:07:19
4:09:40
18 Захаров Андрей Омск Овощи Гриль 08:57:39 --
12:11:27
13:50:44
4:53:05
19 Караханов Александр Новосибирск Novosibirsk Masters 08:57:39 --
12:00:01
13:28:50
4:31:11
20 Шведов Алексей Новосибирск Masters Novosibirsk 08:57:39 --
11:58:06
13:23:59
4:26:20
21 Якуб Николай Новосибирск Лично 08:57:39 --
--
--
22 Сабуров Артем Новосибирск Лично 08:57:39 --
12:10:13
13:47:39
4:50:00
23 Ометов Евгений Кулунда, Алтайский край лично 08:57:39 --
12:24:50
14:02:51
5:05:12
24 Баскаков Андрей Новосибирск Лично 08:57:39 --
12:56:46
15:02:26
6:04:47
25 Домаров Юрий Gorno-Altaisk лично 08:57:39 --
13:46:34
--
26 Домаров Алексей Gorno-Altaisk лично 08:57:39 --
12:05:48
13:43:03
4:45:24
27 Ковалев Илья Бердск Лично 08:57:39 --
13:03:42
15:01:51
6:04:12
28 Молчанов Павел Новосибирск Новосибирск-марафон 08:57:39 --
13:05:41
15:19:56
6:22:17
29 Шурупов Геннадий Новосибирск Группа здоровья 08:57:39 --
11:58:02
13:28:55
4:31:16
30 Шишкин Илья Новосибирск лично 08:57:39 --
11:57:58
13:30:13
4:32:34
31 Димов Сергей Новосибирск ИЯФ. ФВЭ 08:57:39 --
13:10:46
15:38:36
6:40:57
05 Ольховиков Владислав Томск Динамо 08:57:39 --
--
--
33 Лотов Константин Новосибирск ИЯФ-плазма 08:57:39 --
12:36:42
14:45:44
5:48:05
34 Бабин Константин Новосибирск Медовый 08:57:39 11:52:10
11:42:26
12:57:22
3:59:43
35 Рыженков Роман Новосибирск Без команды 08:57:39 --
12:19:08
14:00:51
5:03:12
36 Козлов Дмитрий Новосибирск format c: /q /s 08:57:39 --
--
14:32:56
5:35:17
37 Собчак Олег Горно-Алтайск Bikexboard 08:57:39 --
12:56:55
14:55:40
5:58:01
38 Андреев Дмитрий Горно-Алтайск Bikexboard 08:57:39 --
12:47:45
14:56:11
5:58:32
39 Перевалов Тимофей Новосибирск Молния 08:57:39 --
--
14:32:56
5:35:17
40 Турубаров Александр Барнаул Новосибирск-Марафон 08:57:39 --
12:16:41
13:56:10
4:58:31
41 Мамрашев Роман Горно-Алтайск Bikexboard 08:57:39 --
13:19:53
15:57:36
6:59:57
42 Барков Алексей Новосибирск Лично 08:57:39 --
13:08:09
15:20:04
6:22:25
43 Кантеев Денис Новосибирск ЛЛК Метелица 08:57:39 --
13:07:55
15:02:35
6:04:56
44 Ильиных Андрей Бердск Метелица 08:57:39 --
12:17:14
13:59:38
5:01:59
45 Шульга Евгений Новосибирск Новосибирск 08:57:39 --
12:44:08
14:32:26
5:34:47
46 Кальченко Дмитрий Барнаул лично 08:57:39 --
--
13:59:12
5:01:33
47 Щурбинов Павел Барнаул Динамо 08:57:39 --
12:03:14
13:40:06
4:42:27
48 Аликберов Игорь Барнаул Мускул 08:57:39 --
--
--
49 Евшин Иван Бердск ЛЛК Метелица 08:57:39 --
12:20:38
13:57:49
5:00:10
50 Кудинов Антон Томск СК Легион 08:57:39 --
11:49:49
13:11:03
4:13:24
80 Чеблаков Павел Новосибирск ИЯФ 08:57:39 --
--
14:04:28
5:06:49
81 Зарубин Александр Горно-Алтайск Bikexboard 08:57:39 --
12:06:02
13:51:56
4:54:17
82 Кунгуров Сергей Томск ООО \"Бас-Тон\", Томск 08:57:39 --
14:02:39
--
83 Иволин Алексаедр Томск Velotehservis, Томск 08:57:39 --
12:45:42
14:26:12
5:28:33
84 Шиляпов Андрей Новосибирск лично 08:57:39 --
13:11:45
15:37:43
6:40:04
85 Атучин Михаил Новосибирск Новосибирск-марафон 08:57:39 --
--
14:29:21
5:31:42
86 Еманов Федор Novosibirsk Лично 08:57:39 --
13:39:35
16:08:16
7:10:37
87 Михайлов Роман Новосибирск КПП-14 08:57:39 --
13:24:41
15:39:35
6:41:56
88 Войлошников Павел Новосибирск Лично 08:57:39 --
12:25:10
14:07:06
5:09:27
95 Кузнецов Денис Новосибирск Лично 08:57:39 --
12:27:41
14:08:36
5:10:57
93 Кузнецов Леонид Новосибирск НВК Райдер 08:57:39 --
--
14:16:01
5:18:22
94 Осипов Петр Геология 08:57:39 --
12:30:14
14:10:55
5:13:16
96 Кашин Сергей Бердск Cycling Team Berdsk 08:57:39 --
11:58:42
13:24:30
4:26:51
97 Горохов Владимир Новосибирск  Метелица 08:57:39 --
--
15:28:30
6:30:51

Ж83:

# ФИО Город Клуб Старт КП 1 КП 2 Финиш Результат
89 Прасолова Мария Новосибирск Новосибирск-Марафон 08:57:39 --
12:17:38
13:49:11
4:51:32
90 Щербаненко Татьяна Бердск Геология 08:57:39 --
12:50:21
14:37:40
5:40:01
91 Смирнова Ольга Томск Лично 08:57:39 --
13:47:07
16:15:49
7:18:10
92 Селищева Инна Томск Лично 08:57:39 --
12:26:36
14:07:37
5:09:58

М57:

# ФИО Город Клуб Старт КП 1 КП 2 Финиш Результат
15 Свиридович Александр г.Новосибирск Лично 08:57:39 --
12:18:53
15:06:04
6:08:25
51 Фрезе Василий Бердск ЛЛК Метелица 08:57:39 --
11:01:09
13:16:31
4:18:52
52 Хохлунов Евгений Новосибирск Лично 08:57:39 --
11:52:49
14:30:04
5:32:25
53 Михайлов Владимир Новосибирск Метелица 08:57:39 --
--
13:59:01
5:01:22
54 Тимонов Андрей Новосибирск Лично 08:57:39 --
11:48:30
14:14:28
5:16:49
55 Мотькин Сергей Томск Seryy Tomsk 08:57:39 --
--
13:12:11
4:14:32
56 Мусатов Сергей Новосибирск ЛЛК Метелица 08:57:39 --
--
12:59:10
4:01:31
57 Гаврюшенко Илья Новосибирск Лично 08:57:39 --
11:01:40
13:21:58
4:24:19
58 Бабушкин Дмитрий Новосибирск Тандем 08:57:39 --
11:23:45
13:28:07
4:30:28
59 Гостев Константин Бердск ВКИ НГУ 08:57:39 --
10:56:56
12:59:41
4:02:02
60 Полоцкий Владлен Новосибирск KaRaBiN 08:57:39 --
14:05:03
16:36:21
7:38:42
61 Козлов Глеб Новосибирск Клещи 08:57:39 --
12:38:54
16:02:16
7:04:37
62 Островлянчик Александр Новосибирск нет 08:57:39 --
11:46:00
14:17:58
5:20:19
63 Малыгин Павел Новосибирск Лично 08:57:39 --
10:56:50
14:32:04
5:34:25
64 Александр Овчаренко Новосибирск Новосибирск-марафон 08:57:39 --
11:01:26
12:49:52
3:52:13
65 Нижевясов Сергей Новосибирск Клещи 08:57:39 --
--
16:02:20
7:04:41
66 Юдин Алексей Тюмень Семья Юдиных 08:57:39 --
11:38:59
14:20:04
5:22:25
71 Панасюк Михаил Новосибирск Тест-центр 08:57:39 --
11:07:52
13:01:12
4:03:33
72 Васильев Павел Новосибирск ЛЛК Метелица 08:57:39 --
11:11:53
12:49:48
3:52:09
73 Ильиных Владимир Бердск Метелица 08:57:39 --
10:56:37
12:59:34
4:01:55

Ж57:

# ФИО Город Клуб Старт КП 1 КП 2 Финиш Результат
68 Мищенко Алина Новосибирск самостоятельно 08:57:39 --
12:09:01
--
69 Пархоменко Елена Новосибирск ParkhomTeam 08:57:39 --
11:43:24
14:10:12
5:12:33
70 Домарова Нина Gorno-Altaisk лично 08:57:39 --
11:39:08
14:04:21
5:06:42