46-й Новосибирский лыжный сверхмарафон 60 км – Мемориал В. Пелеганчука

1
Начало: 2021-03-21 09:30 Обсуждение
Зарегистрировавшиеся:

30 км:

# ФИО Год Город Клуб Старт КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 Финиш Результат
286 БАВЫКИН Владимир 1961 ЛЛК Метелица 09:35:54 10:23:38
11:15:43
--
--
DNF
214 ГЕРЦЕН Станислав 2000 ДЮФЦ "СТАРТ" 09:35:54 10:18:08
11:03:18
--
--
DNF
295 СУНЦОВ Вячеслав 1977 ИЯФ, ОГЭ 09:35:54 10:26:27
11:18:47
--
--
DNF
293 АЛЕКСЕЕВА Ольга 1970 ВЛСШЛ ХаSki 09:35:54 10:29:01
11:25:08
--
--
DNF
297 АНДРЕЕВА Оксана 1981 Кемерово 09:35:54 10:23:37
11:17:03
--
--
DNF
243 БАБИНА Ксения 1989 НГУ/Снежные барсы 09:35:54 10:41:44
11:48:53
--
--
DNF
217 БАННЫХ Татьяна 1985 Лично 09:35:54 10:28:34
11:22:42
--
--
DNF
284 БАУЭР Людмила 1967 ЛЛК Метелица 09:35:54 10:26:45
11:21:41
--
--
DNF
267 БУЛЫЧОВА Мария 1991 Геология 09:35:54 10:28:54
11:27:14
--
--
DNF
298 БУШУЕВА Анастасия 1982 ZVEZDAteam 09:35:54 10:49:51
12:17:30
--
--
DNF
204 ГРИШАЕВА Александра 1986 Снежные барсы 09:35:54 10:27:30
11:20:27
--
--
DNF
242 ДАВЫДОВА Анна 1986 Снежные барсы 09:35:54 10:28:18
11:24:05
--
--
DNF
263 ДИМОВА Александра 1996 ИЯФ, ФВЭ/Sibirteam 09:35:54 10:26:17
11:20:17
--
--
DNF
258 ЕЧЕВСКАЯ Елена 1984 ILoveSkiing 09:35:54 10:41:32
11:50:46
--
--
DNF
291 ЖДАНОВА Наталья 1981 ВЛСШЛ ХаSki 09:35:54 10:28:49
11:24:04
--
--
DNF
250 ЗЕМЦОВА Марина 1993 Спорт Союз 09:35:54 10:20:54
11:10:21
--
--
DNF
527 ЗИМА Александра 1992 Лично 09:35:54 10:29:31
11:25:25
--
--
DNF
256 ИВАНОВА Марина 1976 AkademSportLab 09:35:54 10:28:39
11:24:40
--
--
DNF
230 КОРНИЛОВИЧ Наталья 1967 Тайдон, Кемерово 09:35:54 10:24:36
11:17:23
--
--
DNF
514 КОШКИНА Ольга 1990 Спорт Союз 09:35:54 10:30:37
11:29:05
--
--
DNF
508 КРАСНОВА Юлия 1980 ВЛСШЛ ХаSki 09:35:54 10:28:27
11:22:08
--
--
DNF
232 КУЗНЕЦОВА Мария 1983 KALINA 09:35:54 10:43:38
11:51:46
--
--
DNF
253 ЛЯПУНОВА Галина 1986 Снежные барсы 09:35:54 10:48:27
12:07:19
--
--
DNF
513 МАЙОРОВА Екатерина 1983 Спорт Союз 09:35:54 10:36:42
11:39:53
--
--
DNF
228 МАЛИК Нина 1967 Тайдон, Кемерово 09:35:54 10:39:37
11:46:26
--
--
DNF
216 МАРКИДОНОВА Анна 1984 Калина 09:35:54 10:43:39
11:51:49
--
--
DNF
501 МИЛЛЕР Наталья 1996 СШОР ЛС 09:35:54 10:21:57
11:08:33
--
--
DNF
265 ОГАРКО Вера 1988 Ogarkoteam 09:35:54 10:16:27
10:59:29
--
--
DNF
237 ПЕТРОВА Светлана 1987 Тайдон, Кемерово 09:35:54 10:21:58
11:11:55
--
--
DNF
210 РАДИОНОВА Дарья 2003 СШОР по биатлону 09:35:54 10:19:35
--
--
--
DNF
503 РОЩУПКИНА Ирина 2001 СШОР ЛС 09:35:54 10:21:46
11:08:33
--
--
DNF
240 РУДНЕВА Юлия 1980 НГУ 09:35:54 10:35:15
11:37:34
--
--
DNF
275 САДОВИНА Светлана 1968 Лично 09:35:54 10:25:20
11:18:52
--
--
DNF
504 СЛУГИНА Анастасия 1981 Спорт Союз 09:35:54 10:32:25
11:31:33
--
--
DNF
221 ТАРАСОВА Полина 2001 Лично 09:35:54 10:31:45
11:34:25
--
--
DNF
296 ТРИШКИНА Анастасия 1989 AkademSportLab 09:35:54 10:19:05
11:05:19
--
--
DNF
507 ФИЛИМОНОВА Юлия 1988 Спорт Союз 09:35:54 10:27:22
11:20:51
--
--
DNF
515 ЧЕБОТАРЕВА Людмила 1987 Спорт Союз 09:35:54 10:32:26
11:30:26
--
--
DNF
222 ЧЕРНАЯ Ольга 1975 НГУ 09:35:54 10:26:13
11:19:51
--
--
DNF
506 ШИШКИНА Софья 1986 ВЛСШЛ ХаSki 09:35:54 10:43:02
11:50:51
--
--
DNF
270 ЩЕРБАНЕНКО Татьяна 1985 Геология 09:35:54 10:50:00
12:07:15
--
--
DNF
225 АДАМИШИН Иосиф 1983 Лично 09:35:54 10:28:31
11:24:30
--
--
DNF
211 АЛФИМОВ Вячеслав 1978 Твой Спорт 09:35:54 10:22:22
11:10:07
--
--
DNF
220 АМИРОВ Юрий 1980 СОЮЗ-54 09:35:54 10:26:14
11:18:40
--
--
DNF
522 АРТАМАСОВ Константин 1953 Спорт Союз 09:35:54 10:28:35
11:23:23
--
--
DNF
249 БАГЛАЕВ Данил 1993 Academic Fitness - Спорт Союз 09:35:54 10:15:37
10:58:37
--
--
DNF
268 БУЛЫЧOВ Анатолий 1957 Геология 09:35:54 10:28:58
11:24:42
--
--
DNF
271 БУСЛОВ Михаил 1956 Геология 09:35:54 10:34:56
--
--
--
DNF
229 ВАСИЛЬЕВ Петр 1958 Тайдон, Кемерово 09:35:54 10:23:22
11:14:12
--
--
DNF
509 ВОРОНЧИХИН Василий 1978 Спорт Союз 09:35:54 10:35:06
11:41:08
--
--
DNF
238 ВЫРЖИКОВСКИЙ Петр 1986 Ориент 09:35:54 10:33:22
11:43:05
--
--
DNF
299 ГАВРИЛЕНКО Сергей 1962 Лично 09:35:54 10:35:18
11:38:56
--
--
DNF
285 ГАЛКИН Сергей 1988 Лично 09:35:54 --
--
--
--
DNF
236 ГРИГОРОВ Николай 1951 ИЯФ 09:35:54 10:20:16
11:06:45
--
--
DNF
203 ГРИШАЕВ Дмитрий 1985 Снежные барсы 09:35:54 10:21:00
11:08:32
--
--
DNF
290 ЕЛИСТРАТОВ Сергей 1954 ЛЛК Метелица 09:35:54 10:31:21
11:30:04
--
--
DNF
246 ЖЕРДЕВ Эдуард 2001 АКУОР 09:35:54 10:15:25
10:57:33
--
--
DNF
213 ИШИМОВ Дмитрий 1982 SkiClub 09:35:54 10:27:57
11:24:55
--
--
DNF
505 КАТРИЧЕНКО Алексей 1986 Ski Start 09:35:54 10:19:26
11:08:49
--
--
DNF
224 КОКОРИН Игорь 1974 Спорт Союз 09:35:54 10:32:13
11:30:44
--
--
DNF
520 КОРОТЕНКО Алексей 1979 Спорт Союз 09:35:54 10:27:09
11:18:05
--
--
DNF
239 КОТЛЯР Сергей 1985 Лично 09:35:54 10:28:59
11:25:16
--
--
DNF
278 КРЕЛЬ Дмитрий 1977 Лично 09:35:54 10:26:05
11:18:19
--
--
DNF
234 КРЯЧКОВ Михаил 1970 Сюрприз 09:35:54 10:28:08
11:22:39
--
--
DNF
231 КУЗНЕЦОВ Алексей 1983 KALINA 09:35:54 10:26:59
11:19:38
--
--
DNF
227 КУРОВ Анатолий 1963 Локомотив 09:35:54 10:24:59
11:16:50
--
--
DNF
523 ЛИ Сергей 1978 Спорт Союз 09:35:54 10:29:57
11:29:53
--
--
DNF
269 ЛИСИЦА Вадим 1980 Лично 09:35:54 10:31:22
11:38:01
--
--
DNF
201 ЛЫСЕНКО Сергей 1951 Локомотив 09:35:54 10:37:57
11:43:49
--
--
DNF
274 МАЖИРИН Юрий 1981 Лично 09:35:54 10:22:21
11:12:49
--
--
DNF
200 МАШУКОВ Сергей 1977 Лично 09:35:54 10:38:05
11:45:01
--
--
DNF
277 МИРОНОВ Андрей 1974 Лично 09:35:54 10:21:39
11:10:13
--
--
DNF
512 ОРЕЩЕНКО Юрий 1971 Лично 09:35:54 10:56:31
12:30:38
--
--
DNF
292 ПАНАСЕНКО Андрей 1981 Лично 09:35:54 10:37:35
11:47:12
--
--
DNF
511 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВ Олег 1961 ВЛСШЛ ХаSki 09:35:54 10:24:42
11:19:54
--
--
DNF
518 ПЕРЕСКОКОВ Игорь 1963 Локомотив 09:35:54 10:28:40
11:23:25
--
--
DNF
264 ПЕТРОВ Александр 1972 Снежные барсы 09:35:54 10:28:06
11:19:42
--
--
DNF
202 ПЕТРОВ Геннадий 1955 ВЛСШЛ ХаSki 09:35:54 10:21:55
11:10:35
--
--
DNF
260 ПЛИЗГА Владимир 1988 Лично 09:35:54 10:28:09
11:22:26
--
--
DNF
294 ПОПОВ Сергей 1976 ИЯФ, Плазма 09:35:54 10:27:23
11:22:31
--
--
DNF
241 ПОТАПОВ Алексей 1972 Локомотив 09:35:54 10:20:51
11:09:44
--
--
DNF
279 РОДИН Валерий 1971 Лично 09:35:54 10:29:59
11:26:31
--
--
DNF
273 РУСИН Евгений 1978 Лично 09:35:54 10:25:01
11:18:33
--
--
DNF
233 САМСОНОВ Сергей 1984 Спортивный резерв 09:35:54 10:33:38
11:39:39
--
--
DNF
312 СЛЕПУХИН Константин 2003 АКУОР 09:35:54 10:24:53
--
--
--
DNF
519 СТЕПАНОВ Никита 2003 KGTeam 09:35:54 10:17:10
--
--
--
DNF
248 СТОЯНОВ Николай 1953 Горняк, Новокузнецк 09:35:54 10:23:57
11:14:25
--
--
DNF
247 СУХАРЕВ Павел 1980 ЛК Борисоглебский 09:35:54 10:21:27
11:07:39
--
--
DNF
257 ТЕМЕРОВ Вячеслав 1973 Спорт Союз 09:35:54 10:27:16
11:24:00
--
--
DNF
281 ТИМИРТДИНОВ Юрий 1967 Академ 09:35:54 10:37:17
11:43:31
--
--
DNF
528 ТРАВИН Алексей 1961 Геология 09:35:54 10:25:08
11:22:16
--
--
DNF
266 ФОЛЬЦ Виталий 1981 RT Club 09:35:54 10:38:44
11:35:19
--
--
DNF
282 ЧАПЛЯ Николай 1959 Снежные барсы 09:35:54 10:33:05
11:34:46
--
--
DNF
517 ЧЕРНИЙ Валерий 1959 НГТУ 09:35:54 10:18:21
11:03:09
--
--
DNF
272 ЧЕХОВСКОЙ Игорь 1990 Снежные барсы 09:35:54 10:33:06
11:32:28
--
--
DNF
516 ЩЕРБАНЕВ Михаил 1958 Катод 09:35:54 10:17:00
11:00:40
--
--
DNF
244 ГОРДАНОВ Евгений 1957 Администрация Сов. р-на 09:35:54 --
12:08:14
--
--
DNF
245 ЗЯТЬКОВА Марина 1979 Динамо 09:35:54 10:18:14
11:03:18
--
--
DNF
254 ФАУСТОВ Сергей 1970 Локомотив 09:35:54 10:23:23
11:16:01
--
--
DNF
255 МАРИНИНА Анастасия 2000 Лично 09:35:54 10:36:03
11:43:07
--
--
DNF
259 ЛОГУНОВ Сергей 1960 Лично 09:35:54 10:26:42
11:21:36
--
--
DNF
276 ШАЛЫГИН Антон 1986 Лично 09:35:54 10:25:42
11:20:15
--
--
DNF
280 КУШНАРЕВА Наталья 1978 AkademSportLab 09:35:54 10:32:54
11:30:04
--
--
DNF
283 МИШУРА Василий 1954 Геология 09:35:54 10:23:37
11:14:25
--
--
DNF
287 СЛЕПЕЦ Артем 1985 ВЛСШЛ ХаSki 09:35:54 10:22:31
11:10:02
--
--
DNF
288 ПУГАЧЕВ Алексей 1957 Академ 09:35:54 10:33:30
11:33:49
--
--
DNF
289 ШЕНГЕРЕЙ Сергей 1971 Карасук 09:35:54 10:30:25
11:27:15
--
--
DNF
300 МАЮРОВ Дмитрий 1977 Лично 09:35:54 10:30:55
11:29:14
--
--
DNF
209 ГОРОХОВИК Виктор 2001 НВИ ВНГ РФ 09:35:54 10:28:51
11:29:46
--
--
DNF
208 ИВАЧЕВ Данил 1999 НВИ ВНГ РФ 09:35:54 10:35:58
11:40:34
--
--
DNF
207 ПОНОМАРЕВ Андрей 1982 НВИ ВНГ РФ 09:35:54 10:24:54
11:17:29
--
--
DNF
206 МУЛЕНОК Андрей 2001 НВИ ВНГ РФ 09:35:54 10:24:01
11:16:05
--
--
DNF
205 ПОВОЛЬНОВ Никита 2001 НВИ ВНГ РФ 09:35:54 10:36:00
11:57:28
--
--
DNF
235 ФИДЛЕР Марина 1977 Геология 09:35:54 10:24:25
11:15:16
--
--
DNF
226 ГАОПОНЕНКО Василий 1969 ЛЛК Метелица 09:35:54 10:32:21
11:33:51
--
--
DNF
223 УСТИНОВ Иван 1979 Лично 09:35:54 10:38:54
11:46:10
--
--
DNF
502 ПЕРФИЛОВ Александр 1979 ВЛСШЛ ХаSki 09:35:54 10:28:30
11:23:50
--
--
DNF
510 ПОМЫТКИН Александр 1960 ЛЛК Метелица 09:35:54 10:32:32
11:35:44
--
--
DNF
521 ЩЕРБАКОВА Дарья 1998 Лично 09:35:54 10:19:41
11:06:38
--
--
DNF
525 ЦИМБАЛЮК Владимир 1987 Спорт Союз 09:35:54 10:32:19
11:37:20
--
--
DNF
524 МАКАРОВ Артем 1978 Спорт Союз 09:35:54 10:29:35
11:25:00
--
--
DNF
526 ИЗОТОВ Николай 1992 Лично 09:35:54 10:30:02
11:24:11
--
--
DNF
218 ВАСИЛЬЦОВ Александр 1970 Лично 09:35:54 10:29:58
11:26:20
--
--
DNF
219 СТАРИКОВ Руслан 1977 СОЮЗ-54 09:35:54 10:26:46
11:18:01
--
--
DNF
212 ЗВЕРЕВ Геннадий 1963 ДЮСШ 15 09:35:54 10:22:57
11:12:24
--
--
DNF
199 САРКИСЯНЦ Елизавета 1987 5lines.team 09:35:54 10:42:01
11:56:36
--
--
DNF
198 АНИСЁНКОВ Алексей 1982 ИЯФ 09:35:54 10:38:25
11:53:34
--
--
DNF

60 км:

# ФИО Год Город Клуб Старт КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 Финиш Результат
74 АЛЕКСЕЕВА Алена 1993 AkademSportLab 09:31:35 10:19:14
11:14:42
12:15:32
13:18:58
3:47:23
112 ЮРЛОВА Юлия 1990 Лично 09:31:35 10:40:57
11:55:21
13:18:51
14:52:30
5:20:55
16 АЛЕКСЕЙЦЕВ Василий 1990 НГПУ 09:31:35 10:10:14
10:52:54
11:37:59
12:25:46
2:54:11
126 АЛЕФИРЕНКО Михаил 2000 НВВКУ 09:31:35 10:17:41
11:09:40
12:09:28
13:13:57
3:42:22
115 АЛТЫНЦЕВ Максим 1987 СГУГиТ 09:31:35 10:30:24
11:40:10
13:03:01
14:24:02
4:52:27
122 БАБЕНКО Николай 1989 #СвойЗабег 09:31:35 10:21:59
11:14:43
12:11:02
13:09:39
3:38:04
143 БАЕВ Евгений 1983 NSB Ski Club 09:31:35 10:19:18
11:10:43
12:06:33
13:08:16
3:36:41
12 БАЖЕНОВ Валерий 1965 Геология 09:31:35 10:14:03
11:01:00
11:51:30
12:43:44
3:12:09
116 БАСАРЕВ Олег 1991 Спорт Союз 09:31:35 10:18:36
11:08:50
12:05:28
13:09:50
3:38:15
64 БАХТИН Виталий 1982 Лично 09:31:35 10:19:15
11:11:22
12:08:40
13:10:56
3:39:21
77 БЛАГИНИН Алексей 1967 "Трудовые резервы" г. Тайги 09:31:35 10:22:32
11:17:18
12:17:00
13:22:17
3:50:42
79 БЛИНОВ Александр 1986 Локомотив 09:31:35 10:15:15
11:02:13
11:53:50
12:53:28
3:21:53
40 БОБРОВ Сергей 1961 Геология 09:31:35 10:14:31
11:00:59
11:52:52
12:50:30
3:18:55
1 БОГДАНОВ Антон 2000 СШОР 09:31:35 10:09:16
10:49:01
11:29:44
12:12:00
2:40:25
78 БОГОМОЛОВ Артем 1994 Недозож 09:31:35 10:16:03
11:06:33
12:01:20
13:01:30
3:29:55
18 БУБНОВ М? 1983 Динамо 09:31:35 10:09:17
10:49:31
11:31:34
12:16:09
2:44:34
42 БУШУЕВ Евгений 1976 ZVEZDAteam 09:31:35 10:11:45
10:55:50
11:43:09
12:37:03
3:05:28
101 ВАРЕНИКОВ Иван 1995 ЛЛК Метелица 09:31:35 10:24:47
11:20:36
12:20:16
13:22:47
3:51:12
4 ВОРОНКОВ Андрей 1978 Спортивный клуб Санниково 09:31:35 10:50:32
11:33:57
11:33:57
12:19:10
2:47:35
71 ВОРОШИЛОВ Максим 1979 NSB Ski Club 09:31:35 10:22:09
11:15:21
12:13:47
13:14:15
3:42:40
8 ГАШНИКОВ Александр 1964 ИЯФ, Снежные барсы 09:31:35 10:12:37
10:56:41
11:43:08
12:32:49
3:01:14
15 ГЕНРИХ Андрей 1973 Алтай 09:31:35 10:13:18
10:58:53
11:47:13
12:38:29
3:06:54
35 ГЛАЗЫРИН Глеб 1981 НГТУ 09:31:35 10:19:23
11:13:27
12:12:49
13:16:25
3:44:50
9 ГОРБУНОВ Александр 1969 Горняк, Новокузнецк 09:31:35 10:15:10
11:00:46
11:52:47
12:47:26
3:15:51
83 ГОРБУНОВ Александр 1964 ЛЛК Метелица 09:31:35 10:20:36
11:12:17
12:07:28
13:05:12
3:33:37
52 ГРИШКО Дмитрий 1974 Локомотив 09:31:35 10:16:33
11:03:39
11:53:10
12:45:25
3:13:50
17 ДАВЫДОВ Иван 1986 AkademSportLab 09:31:35 10:13:29
10:57:46
11:45:15
12:35:31
3:03:56
57 ДАНИЛИН Сергей 1974 ЛЛК Метелица 09:31:35 10:19:30
11:11:27
12:06:12
13:03:24
3:31:49
23 ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО Евгений 1967 ЛЛК Метелица 09:31:35 10:12:11
10:56:02
11:43:08
12:32:34
3:00:59
141 ДРОЗДОВ Никита 1984 NSB Ski Club 09:31:35 10:21:36
11:15:12
12:12:13
13:09:06
3:37:31
86 ДУНАЕВ Александр 1980 Лично 09:31:35 10:31:11
11:41:05
--
13:00:45
3:29:10
130 ДЬЯКОНОВ Александр 1978 ВЛСШЛ ХаSki 09:31:35 10:21:21
11:17:34
12:19:22
13:21:21
3:49:46
56 ЗАИКА Николай 1982 ЛЛК Метелица 09:31:35 10:17:30
11:06:47
12:02:49
13:06:34
3:34:59
49 ЗЕМЛЯНСКИЙ Илья 1980 ИЯФ, Ускорители 09:31:35 10:15:20
11:02:12
11:53:33
12:48:48
3:17:13
100 КАБАНЕНКО Алексей 1991 ВЛСШЛ ХаSki 09:31:35 10:21:12
11:12:18
12:07:01
13:06:37
3:35:02
73 КАЗАКОВ Антон 1984 НГУ 09:31:35 10:26:49
11:28:07
--
12:38:54
3:07:19
21 КАЛИНИН Александр 1983 KALINA 09:31:35 10:09:18
10:48:47
11:29:41
12:08:25
2:36:50
62 КАМАРДИН Евгений 1980 STR 09:31:35 10:19:10
11:09:10
12:04:12
13:00:04
3:28:29
55 КАПЛИН Анатолий 1977 Снежные барсы 09:31:35 10:18:06
11:09:11
12:03:41
13:01:00
3:29:25
131 КАТЛЯРЧУК Ярослав 1996 Республика Саха (Якутия) 09:31:35 10:09:19
10:49:07
11:31:33
12:16:08
2:44:33
36 КЛУГЕН Александр 1997 Якутия 09:31:35 10:09:19
10:49:08
11:31:30
00:00:00
14:28:25
94 КОНАКОВ Олег 1967 Снегирь, Новокузнецк 09:31:35 10:19:42
11:14:18
12:13:29
13:14:06
3:42:31
123 КОНДРАТ Максим 1990 PROLABSPORT 09:31:35 10:09:18
10:49:07
11:29:46
12:11:45
2:40:10
87 КОНЧА Роман 1973 Динамо 09:31:35 10:23:31
11:21:45
12:25:40
13:33:31
4:01:56
104 КОРОТКОВ Андрей 1981 Спорт Союз 09:31:35 10:17:49
11:05:38
11:57:46
12:54:44
3:23:09
51 КУЗНЕЦОВ Артем 1994 Бердск 09:31:35 10:16:36
11:06:47
12:01:58
13:03:32
3:31:57
96 КУЗЬМИЧЕВ Виктор 1990 Зимние чайники 09:31:35 10:18:02
11:08:24
12:06:06
13:08:58
3:37:23
95 ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ Константин 1986 ЛЛК Метелица 09:31:35 10:21:44
11:18:18
--
12:25:42
2:54:07
24 ЛЕВЧЕНКО Сергей 1969 Горняк, Новокузнецк 09:31:35 10:15:08
11:01:01
11:48:48
12:39:37
3:08:02
84 ЛИМАНСКИЙ Юрий 1973 АкадемСпортЛаб/ЯБегу 09:31:35 10:22:34
11:17:42
12:18:38
13:24:34
3:52:59
38 ЛИТВИНОВ Вячеслав 1962 Спорт Союз 09:31:35 10:17:48
11:06:46
11:59:24
12:56:55
3:25:20
31 ЛИТОВЧЕНКО Владимир 1988 НВВКУ 09:31:35 10:13:50
11:00:30
11:50:33
12:44:27
3:12:52
97 ЛОТОВ Константин 1971 ИЯФ, Ускорители 09:31:35 10:24:00
11:19:26
12:20:58
13:30:14
3:58:39
81 ЛЯПУНОВ Константин 1971 Лично 09:31:35 10:24:05
11:20:25
12:21:24
13:27:59
3:56:24
105 МАКАРОВ Максим 1973 Лично 09:31:35 10:22:11
11:16:16
12:17:11
13:23:49
3:52:14
72 МАКСИМОВ Дмитрий 1989 NSB Ski Club 09:31:35 10:18:04
11:07:27
12:03:30
13:09:44
3:38:09
59 МАКУШЕВ Василий 1983 RT Club 09:31:35 10:18:13
11:07:11
11:57:13
12:50:21
3:18:46
10 МАРКС Антон 1993 НГПУ 09:31:35 10:10:04
10:51:19
11:33:56
12:20:14
2:48:39
14 МИЗЕРА Сергей 1999 СШОР 09:31:35 10:09:16
10:48:47
11:29:42
12:08:25
2:36:50
85 МИТЯНИН Дмитрий 1978 Спорт Союз 09:31:35 10:21:17
11:16:00
12:13:45
13:15:16
3:43:41
114 МОРОЗ Михаил 1987 ВЛСШЛ ХаSki 09:31:35 10:23:46
11:19:08
12:28:55
13:47:58
4:16:23
39 МОРОЗОВ Валентин 1968 Юрга, лично 09:31:35 10:15:34
11:04:08
11:56:06
12:50:10
3:18:35
33 МОЧАЛОВ Виталий 1989 Белово 09:31:35 10:17:03
11:04:59
11:55:24
12:52:38
3:21:03
63 МУСАТОВ Сергей 1971 ЛЛК Метелица 09:31:35 10:23:59
11:20:46
12:23:05
13:29:13
3:57:38
119 МУСИЕНКО Владимир 1959 Крастриатлон 09:31:35 10:28:21
11:29:01
12:33:23
--
DNF
48 НАВИЛЬНИКОВ Антон 1984 AkademSportLab 09:31:35 10:15:07
11:00:48
11:50:15
12:44:09
3:12:34
46 НЕКРАСОВ Василий 1973 Марафонец, Нижневартовск 09:31:35 10:12:45
10:57:44
11:45:35
12:36:29
3:04:54
29 НИКОЛАЕВ Константин 1986 KALINA 09:31:35 10:15:06
11:00:47
11:50:12
12:42:44
3:11:09
80 НИКОНОВ Антон 1989 СГУГиТ 09:31:35 10:18:35
11:10:39
12:08:09
13:08:51
3:37:16
110 НОРЧЕНКО Константин 1984 SkiBand 09:31:35 10:21:52
11:16:07
12:16:07
13:33:22
4:01:47
65 ПЕРЕВАЛОВ Тимофей 1984 Лично 09:31:35 10:19:28
11:09:19
11:59:45
12:52:40
3:21:05
129 ПЛАТОВ Владимир 1988 RunMen 09:31:35 10:21:18
11:14:16
12:11:47
13:15:47
3:44:12
109 ПОЛОСАТКИН Григорий 1971 Локомотив 09:31:35 10:27:51
11:29:22
12:39:40
13:54:51
4:23:16
11 ПОЛЯНСКИЙ Сергей 1976 Алтай 09:31:35 10:14:38
11:03:45
12:01:53
00:00:00
14:28:25
82 ПРОТАСОВ Максим 1980 Лично 09:31:35 10:22:04
11:17:38
12:16:30
13:22:13
3:50:38
67 ПУТИЛОВ Владимир 1982 Томск 09:31:35 10:28:26
11:27:42
12:30:55
13:33:38
4:02:03
108 РЕШЕТОВ Александр 1990 Лично 09:31:35 10:21:33
11:16:11
12:17:12
13:23:27
3:51:52
93 САЛИХОВ Алексей 1974 #Проект150 09:31:35 10:24:28
11:21:50
12:20:41
13:21:40
3:50:05
90 САФРОНОВ Игорь 1980 AkademSportLab 09:31:35 --
--
--
00:00:00
14:28:25
53 СЕЛЬСКИЙ Леонид 1970 Горняк, Новокузнецк 09:31:35 10:11:56
10:54:51
11:39:08
12:24:52
2:53:17
118 СЕМЁНОВ Станислав 1981 SkiBand 09:31:35 10:17:17
11:07:00
11:59:25
12:54:14
3:22:39
20 СИДОРОВ Олег 1962 Алтай 09:31:35 10:17:32
--
--
--
DNF
50 СИДЬКО Дмитрий 1983 НГУ 09:31:35 10:18:29
11:09:30
12:05:01
13:02:47
3:31:12
54 СКАКУН Александр 1980 BesSki, Кемерово 09:31:35 10:25:20
11:21:41
12:19:44
13:19:38
3:48:03
140 СОБОЛЕВ Артем 1968 Динамо, ГУВД 09:31:35 10:10:41
10:53:08
11:38:20
12:29:37
2:58:02
103 СТЕБЛИН Александр 1965 Старт 09:31:35 10:22:49
11:19:54
12:29:12
13:50:51
4:19:16
7 СТЕПАНЕНКО Леонид 1974 Снегирь, Новокузнецк 09:31:35 10:10:06
10:51:40
11:34:47
12:19:13
2:47:38
76 СТОРУБЛЕВ Сергей 1961 Тайдон, Кемерово 09:31:35 10:12:46
10:56:43
11:42:44
12:32:20
3:00:45
121 СУТЯГИН Андрей 1980 Снежные барсы 09:31:35 10:14:52
11:02:18
11:55:22
12:52:18
3:20:43
34 ТЕНИКОВ Евгений 1968 Геология 09:31:35 10:18:37
11:08:14
12:01:47
12:58:26
3:26:51
45 ТЕРЕХОВ Евгений 1982 Марафонец, Нижневартовск 09:31:35 10:13:54
11:00:24
11:50:05
12:43:28
3:11:53
144 ТОКАРЕВ Антон 1982 NSB Ski Club 09:31:35 10:23:07
11:20:42
12:22:38
13:29:19
3:57:44
107 ТУЛУПОВ Евгений 1992 Лично 09:31:35 10:22:17
11:18:56
12:22:43
13:27:47
3:56:12
106 ТУЛУПОВ Михаил 2001 АлтГУ 09:31:35 10:25:34
11:25:32
12:33:47
13:51:13
4:19:38
61 ТУМ Семен 1970 Спорт Союз 09:31:35 10:24:02
11:20:54
12:21:08
13:25:11
3:53:36
66 УШАКОВ Алексей 1988 Зимние чайники 09:31:35 10:18:03
11:09:31
12:11:04
13:16:19
3:44:44
117 ФЕДОРОВ Артем 1973 Сбер 09:31:35 10:41:34
11:40:11
12:48:20
14:00:27
4:28:52
98 ФРОЛОВ Андрей 1984 Лично 09:31:35 10:22:14
11:16:10
12:15:30
13:22:03
3:50:28
111 ХАЧКОВ Андрей 1977 ЛЛК Метелица 09:31:35 10:29:49
11:38:29
12:57:12
14:19:27
4:47:52
124 ХУШЕЕВ Ефим 2000 НВВКУ 09:31:35 10:17:39
10:48:48
12:06:47
13:11:42
3:40:07
30 ЧЕРЕПАНОВ Александр 1963 Снегирь, Новокузнецк 09:31:35 10:14:06
11:00:45
11:51:40
12:51:26
3:19:51
75 ЧЕРКАСОВ Павел 1985 ВЛСШЛ ХаSki 09:31:35 10:22:20
11:15:11
12:13:37
13:14:36
3:43:01
125 ЧЕРМОШЕНЦЕВ Александр 1987 СГУГиТ 09:31:35 10:26:51
11:28:08
12:40:22
14:00:44
4:29:09
70 ЧЕРНЫЙ Сергей 1970 ИЯФ 09:31:35 10:19:31
11:08:53
12:05:26
13:09:49
3:38:14
5 ШЕВЕЛЬ Иван 1991 Спорт Союз 09:31:35 10:12:10
10:56:01
11:42:43
12:34:13
3:02:38
6 ШЕВЕЛЬ Николай 1997 Спорт Союз 09:31:35 10:12:09
10:56:00
11:42:43
12:31:37
3:00:02
44 ШЕВЕЛЬ Николай 1965 Спорт Союз 09:31:35 10:17:27
11:06:41
11:59:04
12:53:52
3:22:17
41 ШЕВЦОВ Константин 1979 Богучанская ГЭС 09:31:35 10:12:43
10:56:26
11:42:39
12:32:31
3:00:56
127 ШЕЛГАЧЕВ Сергей 1962 Локомотив 09:31:35 10:17:50
11:06:59
12:00:59
12:59:30
3:27:55
3 ШЕМЯКИН Павел 1983 Динамо, Росгвардия 09:31:35 10:10:40
10:52:55
11:36:21
12:23:08
2:51:33
68 ШИРШОВ Сергей 1980 Лично 09:31:35 10:19:14
11:08:26
12:00:11
12:55:11
3:23:36
142 ШТЕРКЕЛЬ Алексей 1985 Байкальск 09:31:35 10:09:20
10:49:32
11:32:17
12:20:52
2:49:17
47 ЮДИН Алексей 1979 Шлюмберже 09:31:35 10:15:33
11:05:18
11:58:07
12:52:41
3:21:06
13 ЮДИН Петр 1982 Геология 09:31:35 10:12:38
10:58:44
11:47:13
12:37:58
3:06:23
113 ЮРЬЕВ Станислав 1983 ВЛСШЛ ХаSki 09:31:35 10:28:17
11:30:31
12:40:43
13:52:22
4:20:47
69 ПРОХОРОВ Виктор 1978 Снежные барсы 09:31:35 10:21:50
11:13:46
12:11:21
13:12:14
3:40:39
91 ПОТАПОВ Денис 1978 ВЛСШЛ ХаSki 09:31:35 10:35:28
11:41:06
13:01:59
14:29:15
4:57:40
92 КОНДРАТКОВ Александр 1969 ВЛСШЛ ХаSki 09:31:35 10:26:43
11:24:31
12:24:32
13:27:10
3:55:35
89 ГОЛОВИН Сергей 1974 ИГиЛ СО РАН 09:31:35 10:22:51
11:17:28
12:15:57
13:17:49
3:46:14
99 ЕВШИН Иван 1986 ЛЛК Метелица 09:31:35 10:22:03
11:16:03
12:17:43
13:25:14
3:53:39
128 АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Илья 2001 НВИ ВНГ РФ 09:31:35 10:20:37
11:13:01
12:08:54
13:07:10
3:35:35
133 ДЕДИЩЕВ Александр 2000 НВИ ВНГ РФ 09:31:35 10:20:13
11:11:52
12:05:06
13:05:47
3:34:12
134 БИРЮКОВ Никита 1998 НВИ ВНГ РФ 09:31:35 10:09:15
10:48:48
11:29:45
12:13:20
2:41:45
135 КАДУРИН Иван 1999 НВИ ВНГ РФ 09:31:35 10:19:03
11:09:39
12:08:24
13:19:44
3:48:09
136 ГЛОТ Никита 2000 НВИ ВНГ РФ 09:31:35 --
--
--
00:00:00
14:28:25
137 ЗАРИФУЛЛИН Марат 2001 НВИ ВНГ РФ 09:31:35 10:19:27
11:09:54
12:08:25
13:07:48
3:36:13
138 ГУЛЬЕВ Максим 2002 НВИ ВНГ РФ 09:31:35 10:16:29
11:04:06
12:01:25
12:55:09
3:23:34
139 ИСАКОВ Рахматулла 2000 НВИ ВНГ РФ 09:31:35 10:21:15
11:16:07
--
12:33:19
3:01:44
25 ЛЕПНЮК Игорь 1964 Лично 09:31:35 10:12:46
10:56:42
11:42:47
12:34:19
3:02:44
58 ВДОВИН Игорь 2002 Лично 09:31:35 10:17:42
11:05:34
11:58:09
13:04:35
3:33:00
102 ДИЗЕНКО Игорь 1975 Лично 09:31:35 10:41:42
11:59:08
13:25:38
15:04:10
5:32:35
120 СОЛОВЬЕВ Дмитрий 1976 Лично 09:31:35 10:22:01
11:16:01
12:16:20
13:27:51
3:56:16
37 ВОЛКОВ Андрей 1997 СШОР ЛС 09:31:35 10:10:05
10:52:05
11:39:23
12:31:15
2:59:40
26 ПЛОТНИКОВ Михаил 1989 Динамо 09:31:35 10:09:23
10:48:59
11:29:44
12:08:35
2:37:00
28 ГЕРАСИМОВ Василий 1985 Динамо 09:31:35 10:09:22
10:48:58
11:29:43
12:08:27
2:36:52
132 ЧЕБЛАКОВ Павел 1986 ИЯФ 09:31:35 10:19:27
11:11:05
12:06:29
13:06:02
3:34:27

15 км:

# ФИО Год Город Клуб Старт КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 Финиш Результат
348 БУРЛАКОВ Семен 2001 НУ(К)ОР 09:46:10 10:25:51
--
--
--
DNF
326 КОЛМАКОВ Андрей 1977 Мэрия 09:46:10 10:40:28
--
--
--
DNF
334 ПУШИН Константин 2003 ЦЗВС 09:46:10 10:33:03
--
--
--
DNF
345 СЕЯЛОВ Владислав 2001 НКАИДХ 09:46:10 10:27:30
--
--
--
DNF
338 АДОНЬЕВА Наталья 1963 Геология 09:46:10 10:52:06
--
--
--
DNF
308 АНДРЕЕВА Милена 2003 Кемерово 09:46:10 10:28:02
--
--
--
DNF
349 АРАСЛАНОВА Мария 1986 KALINA 09:46:10 10:50:34
--
--
--
DNF
325 ЗДВИЖКОВА Мирослава 2006 Искитим 09:46:10 10:36:00
--
--
--
DNF
316 КОТЛЯРОВА Анастасия 1980 BesSki, Кемерово 09:46:10 11:22:18
--
--
--
DNF
307 СОРОКИНА Татьяна 1965 Геология 09:46:10 10:46:03
--
--
--
DNF
331 ТИХОНОВА Диана 2003 Первомайский район 09:46:10 10:34:20
--
--
--
DNF
337 ЧЕРЕПАНОВА Ирина 1965 Снегирь, Новокузнецк 09:46:10 10:36:01
--
--
--
DNF
332 БИБИКИН Михаил 2005 Спортивный клуб Санниково 09:46:10 10:28:03
--
--
--
DNF
302 БЛИНОВ Антон 1974 Снежные барсы 09:46:10 10:36:58
--
--
--
DNF
340 ДОРОНИН Вячеслав 1948 Лично 09:46:10 10:36:56
--
--
--
DNF
339 ЗАЙКОВСКИЙ Владимир 1947 Академ 09:46:10 10:45:51
--
--
--
DNF
311 КАПИТОНОВ Никита 1993 Лично 09:46:10 10:26:22
--
--
--
DNF
309 КОВАЛЕВ Александр 1988 Геология 09:46:10 10:44:17
--
--
--
DNF
328 ЛЕСНИКОВ Владимир 1941 Сибтехэнерго 09:46:10 10:47:24
--
--
--
DNF
352 МЕЗЕНЦЕВ Виктор 2003 СШОР 09:46:10 10:24:53
--
--
--
DNF
317 МИХАЙЛОВ Владимир 1961 ЛЛК Метелица 09:46:10 10:52:04
--
--
--
DNF
301 ПОЛОВНИКОВ Евгений 1977 Лично 09:46:10 10:45:34
--
--
--
DNF
314 ПОНАМАРЕВ Алексей 1958 ЛЛК Метелица 09:46:10 10:47:18
--
--
--
DNF
344 РУДНЕВ Алексей 2005 НГУ 09:46:10 10:55:30
--
--
--
DNF
306 РУСИН Михаил 2005 Спортивный резерв 09:46:10 10:33:23
--
--
--
DNF
330 САМАРЦЕВ Николай 2006 Первомайский район 09:46:10 10:30:17
--
--
--
DNF
310 СЕМАКОВ Николай 1950 Геология 09:46:10 10:37:01
--
--
--
DNF
303 СТЕПАНОВ Виктор 1947 Академ 09:46:10 10:45:41
--
--
--
DNF
318 СУНЦОВ Леонид 1973 Любитель 09:46:10 00:00:00
--
--
--
DNF
342 ШМАКОВ Андрей 2002 НВИ ВНГ РФ 09:46:10 10:15:36
--
--
--
DNF
343 ВЕЛИКОСЕЛЬСКИЙ Иван 2002 НВИ ВНГ РФ 09:46:10 10:38:55
--
--
--
DNF
315 РАКШЕВСКИЙ Андрей 1976 Лично 09:46:10 10:38:54
--
--
--
DNF
313 КУЗЬМИЧЕВА Мина 1958 Лично 09:46:10 10:57:11
--
--
--
DNF
305 БАЖЕНОВ Василий 1958 Лично 09:46:10 10:41:21
--
--
--
DNF
304 ЮДИН Владимир 2007 Лично 09:46:10 10:44:05
--
--
--
DNF
327 КВЕНЦЕР Андрей 2005 Спортивный резерв 09:46:10 10:31:33
--
--
--
DNF
324 МАЛЫГИН Савелий 2005 Спортивный резерв 09:46:10 10:29:05
--
--
--
DNF
323 БАРАНОВ Иван 2003 Спортивный резерв 09:46:10 10:41:39
--
--
--
DNF
322 ФОМИН Артур 2007 Лично 09:46:10 10:35:34
--
--
--
DNF
321 КОЗЛОВ Сергей 1956 Лично 09:46:10 10:50:49
--
--
--
DNF
320 СЛУГИН Александр 1983 Спорт Союз 09:46:10 10:44:47
--
--
--
DNF
319 МЕДВЕДЕВ Анатолий 1950 Пашино 09:46:10 10:53:14
--
--
--
DNF
333 ЛЕВИНА Евгения 1981 Ракета 09:46:10 11:05:37
--
--
--
DNF
329 ПАВЛОВ Сергей 2001 Спортивный резерв 09:46:10 10:30:37
--
--
--
DNF
336 ФЕДОРОВ Кирилл 2006 ЦЗВС 09:46:10 10:32:16
--
--
--
DNF
335 ВЛАСОВА Анна 1982 ILSkiing 09:46:10 10:58:51
--
--
--
DNF
350 ЛАРИН Михаил 1946 Лично 09:46:10 11:11:43
--
--
--
DNF
346 СЕНЬКО Кирилл 2003 СибГУТИ 09:46:10 10:30:56
--
--
--
DNF
347 ВЕГНЕР Дмитрий 2002 СГУПС 09:46:10 10:31:38
--
--
--
DNF