Новосибирский классический марафон - Siberian Marcialonga

1
Начало: 2021-03-06 10:30 Обсуждение
Зарегистрировавшиеся:

35 км:

# ФИО Год Город Клуб Группа Старт КП 1 Финиш Результат
217 ADONEVA Natalia 1963 Novosibirsk 35_ж4 10:41:16
14:35:06
--
DNF
154 IBREV Maksim 2003 Suzun 35_м0 10:41:16
12:35:41
--
DNF
129 ARSENEVA Anna 1984 Koltsovo RP. 35_ж2 10:41:16
12:52:55
--
DNF
152 ASTAFEV Nikolai 1953 Novosibirsk 35_м5 10:41:16
13:46:37
--
DNF
199 BABIN Vasilii 1993 Novoaltaysk 35_м1 10:41:16
14:13:50
--
DNF
184 BAVYKIN Vladimir 1961 Berdsk 35_м5 10:41:16
13:18:57
--
DNF
170 BAEV Evgenii 1983 Yakutsk 35_м2 10:41:16
13:17:33
--
DNF
219 BATURINA Olga 1979 Novosibirsk 35_ж3 10:41:16
14:14:43
--
DNF
215 BAUER Liudmila 1967 Berdsk 35_ж4 10:41:16
13:43:56
--
DNF
212 BENTS Maksim 1980 Kemerovo 35_м3 10:41:16
12:52:15
--
DNF
172 BLINOV Aleksandr 1986 Novosibirsk 35_м2 10:41:16
12:55:28
--
DNF
158 BORISOV Pavel 1981 Kemerovo 35_м3 10:41:16
12:53:12
--
DNF
194 VASILEV Ilia 2001 Toguchin 35_м1 10:41:16
13:04:19
--
DNF
149 VINOGRADOV Aleksei 1978 Novosibirsk 35_м3 10:41:16
12:47:32
--
DNF
187 VORONCHIKHIN Vasilii 1978 Chick RP. 35_м3 10:41:16
13:28:52
--
DNF
166 VOROSHILOV Maksim 1979 Novosibirsk 35_м3 10:41:16
13:00:14
--
DNF
205 GAZIN Viktor 1957 Kemerovo 35_м5 10:41:16
13:05:33
--
DNF
127 GARIPOVA Sofia 1996 Moscow 35_ж1 10:41:16
12:52:48
13:15:52
2:34:36
148 GLUMOV Vitalii 1993 Barnaul 35_м1 10:41:16
15:34:51
--
DNF
189 GORBUNOV Aleksandr 1964 Berdsk 35_м4 10:41:16
13:11:00
--
DNF
133 GOSTEEVA Snezhana 1990 Berdsk 35_ж2 10:41:16
13:48:22
--
DNF
88 GRIGOROV Nikolai 1951 Novosibirsk 35_м5 10:41:16
12:56:07
--
DNF
181 GRISHAEV Dmitrii 1985 Novosibirsk 35_м2 10:41:16
12:55:47
--
DNF
136 GROMOVA Ekaterina 2000 Tomsk 35_ж1 10:41:16
12:57:28
--
DNF
163 GROMTSEV Artem 1983 Seversk 35_м2 10:41:16
13:29:06
--
DNF
100 GUSEV Andrei 1976 Novosibirsk 35_м3 10:41:16
13:25:45
--
DNF
157 GUSELNIKOV Vladislav 2001 Berdsk 35_м1 10:41:16
13:45:46
--
DNF
165 DANILCHENKO Evgenii 1967 Novosibirsk 35_м4 10:41:16
12:47:25
--
DNF
153 DETUSHEV Sergei 1980 Barnaul 35_м3 10:41:16
14:45:58
--
DNF
210 DIDENKO Igor 1975 Novosibirsk 35_м3 10:41:16
14:36:34
--
DNF
159 DULTSEV Nikolai 2002 Novosibirsk 35_м1 10:41:16
12:53:26
--
DNF
134 DIAKONOVA Olga 1976 Novosibirsk 35_ж3 10:41:16
--
--
DNF
218 EVTISHENKOVA Valeriia 1969 Pushkin 35_ж4 10:41:16
--
--
DNF
108 ELISTRATOV Sergei 1954 Novosibirsk 35_м5 10:41:16
13:55:50
--
DNF
162 EREMEEV Daniil 2001 Omsk 35_м1 10:41:16
13:02:50
--
DNF
146 ZHDANOVICH Anatolii 1961 Belokurikha 35_м5 10:41:16
--
--
DNF
140 ZHINDAEV Andrei 1988 Irkutsk 35_м2 10:41:16
12:41:43
--
DNF
193 ZININ Aleksandr 1988 Oktyabrsky 35_м2 10:41:16
13:35:59
--
DNF
180 KAZAKOV Anton 1984 Berdsk 35_м2 10:41:16
13:32:28
--
DNF
173 KARKIN Sergei 1964 Yurga 35_м4 10:41:16
13:12:52
--
DNF
26 KISELEV Sergei 1988 Novosibirsk 35_м2 10:41:16
13:04:11
--
DNF
115 KOLESNIKOV Rodion 2002 Novosibirsk 35_м1 10:41:16
12:32:42
--
DNF
125 KONDRATIUK Marina 1975 Novosibirsk 35_ж3 10:41:16
14:25:19
--
DNF
126 KORNILOVICH Natalia 1967 Kemerovo 35_ж4 10:41:16
13:19:42
--
DNF
196 KOROTKOV Andrei 1981 Novosibirsk 35_м3 10:41:16
13:24:41
--
DNF
147 KOSTIUK Viacheslav 1974 Barnaul 35_м3 10:41:16
13:10:07
--
DNF
52 KRIVOSHEEV Viacheslav 1978 Novosibirsk 35_м3 10:41:16
12:59:48
--
DNF
203 KRIACHKOV Mikhail 1970 Novosibirsk 35_м4 10:41:16
13:15:26
--
DNF
132 KUZENKOVA Alina 2002 Seversk 35_ж1 10:41:16
13:02:34
--
DNF
164 KUKARIN Ilia 1988 Novosibirsk 35_м2 10:41:16
14:39:21
--
DNF
98 KUSHNAREVA Natalia 1978 Novosibirsk 35_ж3 10:41:16
13:34:39
--
DNF
155 LAPUNOV Aleksandr 1969 Zykovo 35_м4 10:41:16
--
--
DNF
195 LATA Evgenii 1987 Novosibirsk 35_м2 10:41:16
13:50:55
--
DNF
213 LIKHACHEVA Elena 1972 Novosibirsk 35_ж3 10:41:16
--
--
DNF
137 LOBACH Anna 1986 Novosibirsk 35_ж2 10:41:16
15:21:18
--
DNF
142 LYSENKO Sergei 1951 Novosibirsk 35_м5 10:41:16
13:45:23
--
DNF
161 MASHUKOV Sergei 1977 Krasnoobsk RP. 35_м3 10:41:16
13:49:25
--
DNF
139 MEGED Ekaterina 2001 Novosibirsk 35_ж1 10:41:16
13:03:43
--
DNF
114 MEZENTSEV Viktor 2003 Novosibirsk 35_м0 10:41:16
12:45:31
--
DNF
207 MELNIKOV Sergei 1979 Bogotol 35_м3 10:41:16
13:18:16
--
DNF
138 MILLER Natalia 1996 Novosibirsk 35_ж1 10:41:16
13:07:53
--
DNF
206 MININ Aleksei 1994 Barnaul 35_м1 10:41:16
13:12:26
--
DNF
174 MIRONOV Andrei 1974 Novosibirsk 35_м3 10:41:16
13:22:58
--
DNF
211 MIKHEEV Andrei 1986 Kemerovo 35_м2 10:41:16
13:06:03
--
DNF
156 MISHURA Vasilii 1954 Novosibirsk 35_м5 10:41:16
12:55:29
--
DNF
116 MOLCHANOV Stanislav 2002 Novosibirsk 35_м1 10:41:16
12:35:43
--
DNF
178 MUKHAMADIEV Anvar 2002 Novosibirsk 35_м1 10:41:16
12:48:42
--
DNF
188 NEFEDOV Aleksandr 1995 Novosibirsk 35_м1 10:41:16
13:16:14
--
DNF
179 NURAKHMETOV Renat 1977 Kemerovo 35_м3 10:41:16
14:23:54
--
DNF
186 OSIPOV Boris 1975 Barnaul 35_м3 10:41:16
13:00:21
--
DNF
177 PEICHEV Sergei 1971 Osinniki 35_м4 10:41:16
--
--
DNF
128 PETROVA Svetlana 1987 Kemerovo 35_ж2 10:41:16
13:03:22
--
DNF
112 PISAREV Nikita 2002 Novosibirsk 35_м1 10:41:16
12:32:42
--
DNF
107 PLIASOV Mikhail 1969 Novosibirsk 35_м4 10:41:16
--
--
DNF
169 POLIVANOV Dmitrii 1968 Tomsk 35_м4 10:41:16
--
--
DNF
82 POLOVNIKOV Evgenii 1977 Novosibirsk 35_м3 10:41:16
13:22:11
16:49:28
6:08:12
190 RIKHTER Viacheslav 1969 Tomsk 35_м4 10:41:16
13:01:59
--
DNF
119 ROSHCHUPKINA Irina 2001 Novosibirsk 35_ж1 10:41:16
13:03:25
--
DNF
135 RUDNEVA IUliia 1980 Novosibirsk 35_ж3 10:41:16
13:27:14
--
DNF
214 SADOVINA Svetlana 1968 Kemerovo 35_ж4 10:41:16
13:17:31
--
DNF
202 SAMSONOV Sergei 1984 Novosibirsk 35_м2 10:41:16
13:48:18
--
DNF
131 SAMSONOVA Evgeniia 1989 Novosibirsk 35_ж2 10:41:16
13:57:39
--
DNF
200 SEMAKOV Vladimir 1955 Moscow 35_м5 10:41:16
14:02:14
--
DNF
197 SERGEEV Dmitrii 1972 Novosibirsk 35_м3 10:41:16
13:23:29
--
DNF
192 SKAKUN Aleksandr 1980 Kemerovo 35_м3 10:41:16
13:05:40
--
DNF
113 SLESAREV Klimentii 2003 Novosibirsk 35_м0 10:41:16
12:47:34
--
DNF
176 SOZINOV Andrei 1970 Kemerovo 35_м4 10:41:16
--
--
DNF
78 SOLOVEV Dmitrii 1976 Novosibirsk 35_м3 10:41:16
13:18:45
16:40:02
5:58:46
141 SOROKIN Mikhail 1985 Abakan 35_м2 10:41:16
12:32:54
--
DNF
216 SOROKINA Tatiana 1965 Novosibirsk 35_ж4 10:41:16
13:42:23
--
DNF
160 SOROKOVIKOV Sergei 1972 Irkutsk 35_м3 10:41:16
13:31:33
--
DNF
185 STORUBLEV Sergei 1961 Taiga 35_м5 10:41:16
12:47:37
--
DNF
150 SUDENKOV Andrei 1962 Belovo 35_м4 10:41:16
13:50:52
--
DNF
204 SUKHAREV Pavel 1980 Novosibirsk 35_м3 10:41:16
12:57:51
--
DNF
182 TEMEROV Viacheslav 1973 Novosibirsk 35_м3 10:41:16
13:31:49
--
DNF
201 TIMIRTDINOV IUrii 1967 Novosibirsk 35_м4 10:41:16
14:08:01
--
DNF
198 TOKAREV Anton 1982 Novosibirsk 35_м2 10:41:16
13:26:31
--
DNF
167 TRAVIN Aleksei 1961 Novosibirsk 35_м5 10:41:16
13:07:23
--
DNF
168 FEDOROV Artem 1973 Novosibirsk 35_м3 10:41:16
14:36:34
--
DNF
151 FROLOV Ilia 1983 Vershina Thei 35_м2 10:41:16
13:23:19
--
DNF
143 KHARCHENKO Aleksei 1973 Novosibirsk 35_м3 10:41:16
15:14:19
--
DNF
209 KHUSHEEV Efim 2000 Novosibirsk 35_м1 10:41:16
13:18:26
--
DNF
171 CHAPLIA Nikolai 1959 Krasnoobsk RP. 35_м5 10:41:16
13:38:15
--
DNF
83 CHERNOBROVENKO Aleksandr 1974 Novosibirsk 35_м3 10:41:16
12:44:21
--
DNF
117 CHUNIN Viktor 2003 Novosibirsk 35_м0 10:41:16
12:45:55
--
DNF
145 SHEVEL Nikolai 1965 Novosibirsk 35_м4 10:41:16
13:02:43
--
DNF
130 SHINKEVICH Valeriia 2000 Tomsk 35_ж1 10:41:16
12:56:32
--
DNF
183 SHIRSHOV Sergei 1980 Novosibirsk 35_м3 10:41:16
13:15:57
--
DNF
118 SHCHERBAKOVA Daria 1998 Novosibirsk 35_ж1 10:41:16
--
--
DNF
144 SHCHERBANEV Mikhail 1958 Novosibirsk 35_м5 10:41:16
12:51:47
--
DNF
191 SHCHUR Aleksei 1982 Novosibirsk 35_м2 10:41:16
13:14:35
--
DNF
175 IUREV Aleksandr 2004 Krasnoyarsk 35_м0 10:41:16
13:01:19
--
DNF
208 IAKOVLEV Grigorii 2000 Toguchin 35_м1 10:41:16
12:50:53
--
DNF
57 DIAKONOV Aleksandr 1978 Novosibirsk 35_м3 10:41:16
13:24:12
--
DNF
110 POLEVIK Ilia 1999 Novosibirsk 35_м1 10:41:16
12:36:36
--
DNF
106 SERGEEVA Evgeniia 2000 Yakutsk 35_ж1 10:41:16
13:07:15
--
DNF
105 EGOROV Dmitrii 1997 Yakutsk 35_м1 10:41:16
12:41:31
--
DNF
104 DULTSEVA Olga 1986 Novosibirsk 35_ж2 10:41:16
13:32:15
--
DNF
103 SERDTSEVA Elena 1989 Novosibirsk 35_ж2 10:41:16
13:01:21
15:50:37
5:09:21
102 TITOV Nikita 2004 Novosibirsk 35_м0 10:41:16
12:50:20
--
DNF
101 BOGDANOV Anton 2000 Novosibirsk 35_м1 10:41:16
--
--
DNF
97 LARIN Mikhail 1954 Novosibirsk 35_м5 10:41:16
14:45:36
--
DNF

70 км:

# ФИО Год Город Клуб Группа Старт КП 1 Финиш Результат
30 AVERIN Andrei 1978 Moscow 70_м3 10:31:16
12:43:16
--
DNF
56 ALFEREV Igor 1965 Akkol 70_м4 10:31:16
13:08:25
16:14:35
5:43:19
47 BARKOV Aleksei 1986 Novosibirsk 70_м2 10:31:16
13:06:00
--
DNF
12 BEGAEV Aleksei 1988 Mari El 70_м2 10:31:16
12:48:03
15:17:36
4:46:20
1 BESSMERTNYKH Aleksandr 1986 Beryozovsky 70_м2 10:31:16
12:20:04
14:16:13
3:44:57
60 BOBROV Sergei 1961 Novosibirsk 70_м5 10:31:16
12:49:01
15:24:03
4:52:47
54 BOGACHEV Vladimir 1994 Novosibirsk 70_м1 10:31:16
--
--
DNF
6 BOGDANOV Anatolii 1993 Kansk 70_м1 10:31:16
12:27:06
14:38:10
4:06:54
14 BONDARENKO Nikolai 1973 Myski 70_м3 10:31:16
12:42:48
15:07:50
4:36:34
20 BULYCHEV Ivan 1989 Novosibirsk 70_м2 10:31:16
12:42:24
15:03:21
4:32:05
68 VASILEV Aleksei 1973 Novosibirsk 70_м3 10:31:16
13:11:04
16:26:21
5:55:05
63 VDOVENKO IAroslav 1977 Berdsk 70_м3 10:31:16
12:36:43
13:07:22
2:36:06
109 VOLKOV Andrei 1997 Novosibirsk 70_м1 10:31:16
12:34:32
14:55:57
4:24:41
24 VUTSAN Dmitrii 1985 Novosibirsk 70_м2 10:31:16
12:37:37
14:52:46
4:21:30
39 GERTSEN Stanislav 2000 Novosibirsk 70_м1 10:31:16
12:51:19
--
DNF
50 GLAZYRIN Gleb 1981 Novosibirsk 70_м3 10:31:16
12:58:12
--
DNF
11 GRISHKO Dmitrii 1974 Taiga 70_м3 10:31:16
12:49:13
15:28:35
4:57:19
58 DANILIN Sergei 1974 Novosibirsk 70_м3 10:31:16
13:02:09
15:43:41
5:12:25
99 DULTSEV Oleg 2000 Novosibirsk 70_м1 10:31:16
12:40:23
15:00:56
4:29:40
121 DULTSEVA Aleksandra 2001 Novosibirsk 70_ж1 10:31:16
12:52:17
15:19:47
4:48:31
27 EVSTRATEV Vitalii 1988 Kuvandyk 70_м2 10:31:16
12:40:22
14:59:42
4:28:26
76 ERMOLAEV Aleksandr 1977 Novosibirsk 70_м3 10:31:16
13:08:14
--
DNF
59 ZEMLIANSKII Ilia 1980 Novosibirsk 70_м3 10:31:16
13:02:03
15:56:38
5:25:22
43 ISTOMIN Dmitrii 1973 Omsk 70_м3 10:31:16
12:58:11
15:44:27
5:13:11
4 KAZAKOV Yuriy 1976 Tomsk 70_м3 10:31:16
--
--
DNF
3 KALININ Aleksandr 1983 Tomsk 70_м2 10:31:16
12:26:21
14:23:10
3:51:54
61 KAPLIN Anatolii 1977 Novosibirsk 70_м3 10:31:16
12:54:07
15:28:17
4:57:01
2 KARKIN Vladimir 1988 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 70_м2 10:31:16
--
--
DNF
73 KILMUKHAMETOV Rustam 1980 Novosibirsk 70_м3 10:31:16
13:10:31
16:03:21
5:32:05
85 KLUGEN Aleksandr 1997 Lensk 70_м1 10:31:16
12:26:22
14:27:28
3:56:12
66 KONGAROV Valerii 1966 Abakan 70_м4 10:31:16
--
--
DNF
45 KOSTRIKOV Vladimir 1960 Kansk 70_м5 10:31:16
12:57:25
15:28:41
4:57:25
67 KUZMICHEV Viktor 1990 Novosibirsk 70_м2 10:31:16
13:01:43
15:54:24
5:23:08
79 KULIK Aleksandr 1965 Omsk 70_м4 10:31:16
12:57:23
15:38:20
5:07:04
25 KURNOSOV Mikhail 1983 Novosibirsk 70_м2 10:31:16
12:48:47
15:15:20
4:44:04
36 LOTOV Konstantin 1971 Novosibirsk 70_м4 10:31:16
13:33:13
17:27:50
6:56:34
40 MAZHIRIN IUrii 1981 Novosibirsk 70_м3 10:31:16
13:05:01
16:03:07
5:31:51
48 MAKAROV Maksim 1973 Novosibirsk 70_м3 10:31:16
--
--
DNF
28 MAKIENKO Andrei 1961 Omsk 70_м5 10:31:16
12:48:48
15:14:23
4:43:07
74 MAKSIMOV Dmitrii 1989 Novosibirsk 70_м2 10:31:16
12:55:30
15:52:51
5:21:35
5 MALETIN Sergey 1975 Tomsk 70_м3 10:31:16
12:40:21
15:00:27
4:29:11
29 MATVEEV Vitalii 1976 Kansk 70_м3 10:31:16
12:52:55
15:24:14
4:52:58
31 MATVEEV Ruslan 1980 Novosibirsk 70_м3 10:31:16
--
--
DNF
22 MATVEICHENKO Sergei 1970 Moscow Oblast 70_м4 10:31:16
13:01:22
15:36:16
5:05:00
65 MEDVEDEV Sergei 1966 Moscow 70_м4 10:31:16
12:47:56
15:17:31
4:46:15
46 MITIANIN Dmitrii 1978 Novosibirsk 70_м3 10:31:16
13:08:57
16:07:55
5:36:39
21 MOISEEV Timofei 1996 Moscow 70_м1 10:31:16
12:26:30
14:31:03
3:59:47
13 MOLCHUEV Evgenii 1989 Zonalnaya station 70_м2 10:31:16
12:42:09
15:19:13
4:47:57
37 MUSATOV Sergei 1971 Novosibirsk 70_м4 10:31:16
13:12:51
16:35:59
6:04:43
44 MUKHAMETZHANOV Rustem 1975 Kazan 70_м3 10:31:16
12:42:59
15:05:47
4:34:31
55 NIGMETZIANOV Ilgizar 1966 Bolshye Klyuchi 70_м4 10:31:16
12:43:10
15:17:59
4:46:43
111 NIKITIN Aleksei 2002 Berdsk 70_м1 10:31:16
--
--
DNF
124 NOVOSELOVA Mariia 1977 Dolgoprudny 70_ж3 10:31:16
12:50:32
15:14:26
4:43:10
62 NORCHENKO Konstantin 1984 Novosibirsk 70_м2 10:31:16
13:11:18
16:26:49
5:55:33
120 OGARKO Vera 1988 Kyzyl 70_ж2 10:31:16
12:42:34
15:05:14
4:33:58
81 PLATOV Vladimir 1988 Novosibirsk 70_м2 10:31:16
13:16:14
16:35:08
6:03:52
64 PLIUSHCHEV Aleksandr 1985 Novosibirsk 70_м2 10:31:16
12:58:45
15:37:40
5:06:24
77 PROKHOROV Viktor 1978 Novosibirsk 70_м3 10:31:16
12:58:34
15:50:58
5:19:42
15 PTSAREV Aleksandr 1980 Abakan 70_м3 10:31:16
12:41:41
15:02:37
4:31:21
42 SAMSONOV Denis 1988 Omsk 70_м2 10:31:16
13:09:52
16:20:09
5:48:53
71 SEMAKOV Nikolai 1950 Novosibirsk 70_м5 10:31:16
13:21:46
16:50:55
6:19:39
80 SEMENOV Stanislav 1981 Novosibirsk R-n 70_м3 10:31:16
12:58:24
15:41:30
5:10:14
23 SIDKO Dmitrii 1983 Novosibirsk 70_м2 10:31:16
12:44:38
--
DNF
69 SKIBA Aleksei 1999 Bobrinka 70_м1 10:31:16
12:54:51
16:01:22
5:30:06
38 SOLOMAKHA Sergei 1987 Irkutsk district 70_м2 10:31:16
--
--
DNF
7 SOROKIN Aleksandr 1991 Moscow 70_м2 10:31:16
12:36:06
14:50:15
4:18:59
122 SOROKINA Mariia 1992 Moscow 70_ж1 10:31:16
12:52:48
--
DNF
86 SUTIAGIN Andrei 1980 Novosibirsk 70_м3 10:31:16
12:54:54
--
DNF
10 SUKHODOLIN Oleg 1961 Tomsk 70_м5 10:31:16
12:42:25
15:05:34
4:34:18
49 TENIKOV Evgenii 1968 Novosibirsk R-n 70_м4 10:31:16
12:57:26
--
DNF
75 TEREKHIN Nikolai 1969 Omsk 70_м4 10:31:16
12:40:30
15:01:39
4:30:23
123 TEREKHINA Irina 1971 Omsk 70_ж4 10:31:16
13:04:09
15:55:36
5:24:20
9 TERESHCHENKO Denis 1991 Tomsk 70_м2 10:31:16
12:32:40
14:54:39
4:23:23
72 TUM Semen 1970 Novosibirsk 70_м4 10:31:16
13:14:16
16:29:43
5:58:27
70 TIUMIN IUrii 1979 Perm 70_м3 10:31:16
13:10:23
16:08:18
5:37:02
53 USHAKOV Aleksei 1988 Novosibirsk 70_м2 10:31:16
13:07:22
16:03:30
5:32:14
33 FARRAKHOV Gumar 1963 Landyshevka 70_м4 10:31:16
--
--
DNF
17 CHAGIN Evgenii 1973 Tomsk 70_м3 10:31:16
12:41:36
15:14:08
4:42:52
51 CHERKASOV Pavel 1985 Novosibirsk 70_м2 10:31:16
13:30:44
16:52:53
6:21:37
19 CHERNII Valerii 1959 Novosibirsk 70_м5 10:31:16
12:41:05
15:00:10
4:28:54
35 CHUDINOV Ivan 1967 Krasnoyarsk 70_м4 10:31:16
13:05:23
15:52:31
5:21:15
18 SHESTAKOV Denis 1977 Tomsk 70_м3 10:31:16
12:40:23
15:00:12
4:28:56
16 SHINKEVICH Sergei 1990 Omsk 70_м2 10:31:16
12:42:49
15:10:44
4:39:28
8 SHORIN Maksim 1971 Moscow 70_м4 10:31:16
12:47:08
15:20:05
4:48:49
32 SHTERKEL Aleksei 1985 Irkutsk Oblast 70_м2 10:31:16
12:26:25
14:35:58
4:04:42
41 IUDIN Aleksei 1979 Novosibirsk 70_м3 10:31:16
12:45:59
15:22:00
4:50:44
87 IUDIN Petr 1982 Novosibirsk 70_м2 10:31:16
12:46:00
15:17:10
4:45:54
34 IUREV Andrei 1971 Krasnoyarsk 70_м4 10:31:16
13:09:15
16:21:13
5:49:57
84 IANKOV Evgenii 1988 Olekminsk 70_м2 10:31:16
--
--
DNF