The Novosibirsk classic marathon has become a race of the world series Visma Ski Classics Challengers since 2019. It means organization and realization of the event according to the highest standards, applied to such world famous marathons like Marcialonga, Vasaloppet, Birkebeinerrennet.

In 2020 the event starts at 14th march 2020, Saturday.

Participants have to overcome 60 kilometers long rout of the middle difficulty (two 30 km. laps) with total height climb of 1220 meters, paved through the forest of Novosibirsk Academgorodok.

Start and finish zones are located near the ski center named in honor of A. Tulsky, where a possibility for the participants to prepare for the start and to have a rest after the finish is provided. 

The race track offers to the participants: 

  • Two classic skiing tracks and skidoo area on the all length of the rout;
  • Five feeding stations with food, water, warm isotonic and fruit drinks.
  • Skidoo delivery for the DNF participants;
  • Original medals for all finishers.

Sincerely yours,

Organizing committee of the NCM


Начало: 2020-03-14 10:30 Обсуждение
Зарегистрировавшиеся:

60 км:

# ФИО Город Клуб Группа Старт КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 Финиш Результат
152 KUCHEVA Elena Novosibirsk 60_ж23 10:42:43
11:23:31
11:33:18
12:16:52
13:13:06
13:24:46
14:13:12
3:30:29
165 USTIKOV Dmitrii Novosibirsk 60_м20 10:42:43
11:20:15
11:29:14
12:11:32
13:05:35
13:15:48
14:04:11
3:21:28
138 BODEN Lutz Ottendorf 60_м4 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
136 HAHN Carsten Ottendorf 60_м5 10:32:43
11:43:19
11:58:05
12:56:22
14:14:46
14:30:44
15:30:16
4:57:33
141 LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe Ottendorf 60_м5 10:32:43
11:23:14
11:33:35
12:17:50
13:14:43
13:25:59
14:14:16
3:41:33
135 MAIK Tröber Ottendorf 60_м5 10:32:43
11:38:04
11:52:53
12:50:54
14:06:53
14:24:17
15:25:37
4:52:54
144 SCHÄFER Frank Ottendorf 60_м7 10:32:43
11:44:50
11:59:45
13:03:41
--
--
--
145 SCHRÖTER Andre Ottendorf 60_м6 10:32:43
11:48:25
12:04:34
13:14:46
--
--
--
119 ALFEREV Igor Akkol 60_м6 10:32:43
11:32:35
11:45:05
12:35:28
13:43:09
13:57:31
14:56:03
4:23:20
99 ANOPOV Aleksei Tomsk 60_м6 10:32:43
11:30:33
11:42:23
12:33:16
13:38:26
13:52:43
14:47:58
4:15:15
79 ARKHUTICH Sergei Leninsky AO Ter . 60_м6 10:32:43
11:33:39
11:47:50
12:40:33
13:55:51
14:12:31
15:15:51
4:43:08
114 BARANOV Viktor Tomsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:31:05
11:42:39
12:32:55
13:38:32
13:51:01
14:43:00
4:10:17
58 BARKOV Aleksei Novosibirsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:32:58
11:46:28
12:38:56
--
--
--
110 BATALOV Boris Novosibirsk 60_м23 10:32:43
11:26:02
11:35:56
12:24:47
13:31:56
13:45:23
14:43:49
4:11:06
20 BASHKEEV Nikita Tomsk 60_м23 10:32:43
11:17:52
11:26:35
12:05:57
12:56:20
13:07:50
13:54:01
3:21:18
1 BESSMERTNYKH Aleksandr Beryozovsky 60_м1 10:32:43
11:15:36
11:23:37
12:00:28
12:43:50
12:51:22
13:28:50
2:56:07
127 BLINOV Aleksandr Novosibirsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:27:40
11:38:59
12:27:59
13:29:51
13:43:44
14:41:02
4:08:19
22 BOBROV Sergei Novosibirsk 60_м6 10:32:43
11:26:01
11:38:16
12:22:47
13:25:08
13:38:01
14:34:46
4:02:03
62 BOGACHEV Denis Berdsk 60_м2 10:32:43
11:30:21
11:41:42
12:33:01
13:37:23
13:49:41
14:41:30
4:08:47
143 BONDARENKO Nikolai Myski 60_м4 10:32:43
11:21:53
11:31:33
12:12:13
13:06:34
13:17:38
14:04:30
3:31:47
24 BORODIN Ilia Novosibirsk 60_м20 10:32:43
11:27:13
11:38:48
12:27:47
--
--
--
126 BULYCHEV Ivan Novosibirsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:22:59
11:32:47
12:16:03
13:10:13
13:21:38
14:07:07
3:34:24
132 BUTORIN Andrei Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:27:43
11:38:53
12:27:45
13:28:12
13:40:44
14:29:14
3:56:31
78 VASILEV Aleksei Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:29:42
11:40:35
12:29:25
13:34:10
13:48:56
14:45:54
4:13:11
150 VDOVENKO IAroslav Berdsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:24:20
11:34:05
12:18:20
13:18:28
13:29:56
14:24:18
3:51:35
23 VOLKOV Andrei Novosibirsk 60_м23 10:32:43
11:17:52
11:26:29
12:05:56
12:55:03
13:04:50
13:48:10
3:15:27
5 VOLOTKA Denis p. Burabay 60_м2 10:32:43
11:15:37
11:23:39
12:00:35
12:47:10
12:55:34
13:35:34
3:02:51
69 VUTSAN Dmitrii Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
11:21:53
11:32:05
12:14:14
13:10:12
13:23:18
14:13:50
3:41:07
117 GERTSEN Stanislav Novosibirsk 60_м20 10:32:43
11:26:00
11:36:36
12:22:57
13:25:48
13:39:03
14:32:38
3:59:55
104 GLAZYRIN Gleb Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
11:29:20
11:41:03
12:29:55
13:35:04
13:47:39
14:39:36
4:06:53
51 GORBUNOV Aleksandr Belovo 60_м5 10:32:43
11:18:37
11:27:42
12:07:30
12:58:11
13:08:26
13:52:26
3:19:43
102 GRISHKO Dmitrii Kemerovo 60_м4 10:32:43
11:28:14
11:38:17
12:24:35
13:22:23
13:33:10
14:20:38
3:47:55
72 GUTORENKO Kirill Novosibirsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:26:04
11:36:47
12:23:10
13:23:59
13:37:06
14:28:23
3:55:40
89 DAVYDOV Ivan Koltsovo RP. 60_м1 10:32:43
11:22:37
11:32:43
12:16:28
13:12:28
13:25:03
14:19:09
3:46:26
86 DANILIN Sergei Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:30:19
11:41:50
12:29:26
13:30:33
13:43:32
14:33:08
4:00:25
93 DANILCHENKO Evgenii Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:22:38
11:32:04
12:15:23
13:10:12
13:21:00
14:06:12
3:33:29
66 DENISOV Sergei Kamen-Na-Obi 60_м6 10:32:43
11:31:42
11:45:38
12:35:59
13:43:59
13:58:40
14:50:07
4:17:24
16 DULTSEV Oleg Novosibirsk 60_м20 10:32:43
11:23:31
11:33:16
12:15:55
13:10:41
13:20:59
14:06:25
3:33:42
123 ZHDANOV Oleg Abakan 60_м6 10:32:43
11:33:21
11:46:16
12:38:02
13:45:55
14:02:03
15:00:04
4:27:21
113 IBRAGIMOV Roman Novosibirsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:36:36
11:49:51
12:44:53
13:58:32
14:15:09
15:20:34
4:47:51
53 ISTOMIN Dmitrii Omsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:25:17
11:36:26
12:24:05
13:29:39
13:43:13
14:38:34
4:05:51
21 KABAKOV Evgenii Barnaul 60_м20 10:32:43
11:18:37
11:27:42
12:09:49
13:03:22
13:13:30
13:59:03
3:26:20
29 KAZAKOV Yuriy Tomsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:17:53
11:26:22
12:05:59
12:54:23
13:02:55
13:44:10
3:11:27
9 KALSIN Andrei Novokuznetsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:17:00
11:25:10
12:03:28
12:51:26
13:00:50
13:43:06
3:10:23
68 KAPLIN Anatolii Novosibirsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:28:40
11:40:23
12:28:39
13:31:17
13:45:03
14:35:05
4:02:22
3 KARKIN Vladimir S. Far 60_м1 10:32:43
11:15:36
11:23:38
12:00:30
12:45:47
12:53:58
13:33:17
3:00:34
112 KARSTEN Aleksei Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:30:35
11:42:00
12:31:55
13:35:25
13:48:23
14:41:38
4:08:55
25 KISELEV Sergei Novosibirsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:23:52
11:34:23
12:18:10
13:19:53
13:33:38
14:28:14
3:55:31
101 KOZLOV Vladimir Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:28:13
11:38:55
12:24:51
13:23:25
13:35:49
14:26:43
3:54:00
13 KOIKOV Nikolai Novosibirsk 60_м23 10:32:43
11:18:15
11:26:34
12:06:36
12:57:14
13:07:30
13:58:09
3:25:26
77 KOLIADA Ivan Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
11:28:29
11:40:13
12:30:52
13:37:14
13:51:48
14:46:10
4:13:27
76 KOMISSAROV Anton Snezhinsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:26:00
11:36:22
12:21:06
13:19:01
13:31:24
14:21:03
3:48:20
124 KONGAROV Valerii Abakan 60_м5 10:32:43
11:35:22
11:48:29
12:41:24
13:52:24
14:07:55
15:07:00
4:34:17
116 KONEVSKIKH Oleg Perm 60_м3 10:32:43
11:32:59
11:44:35
12:36:52
13:43:02
13:56:37
14:52:42
4:19:59
115 KONSTANTINOV Dmitrii Novosibirsk 60_м0 10:32:43
11:32:11
11:45:14
12:37:22
13:50:19
14:08:59
15:11:04
4:38:21
147 KRIVOSHEEV Viacheslav Novosibirsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:30:22
11:41:05
12:28:25
13:29:42
13:42:15
14:31:27
3:58:44
133 KRIVOSHEIN Denis Novosibirsk 60_м3 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
137 KRIUKOV Ivan Barnaul 60_м2 10:32:43
11:34:21
11:44:49
12:27:39
--
--
--
11 KULAGIN Konstantin Novosibirsk 60_м0 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
146 KULIK Aleksandr Omsk 60_м6 10:32:43
11:28:13
11:39:48
12:27:43
13:35:15
13:49:17
14:45:13
4:12:30
70 KURNOSOV Mikhail Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
128 KUROV Anatolii Novosibirsk 60_м6 10:32:43
11:31:06
11:42:26
12:33:57
13:37:14
13:50:26
14:42:05
4:09:22
108 LATA Evgenii Novosibirsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:46:00
12:01:31
13:06:37
--
--
--
111 LEVCHENKO Sergei Novokuznetsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:26:22
11:37:06
12:22:14
13:17:50
13:28:49
14:14:45
3:42:02
94 LEPNIUK Igor Furnaces 60_м6 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
67 LOTOV Konstantin Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:38:53
11:52:11
12:48:33
14:03:18
14:19:28
15:24:57
4:52:14
95 LUSHNIKOV Andrei Omsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:26:02
11:36:28
12:22:12
13:22:32
13:34:37
14:24:02
3:51:19
61 MAZHIRIN IUrii Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
64 MAKAROV Maksim Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:30:46
11:42:14
12:34:01
13:42:11
13:56:19
14:56:08
4:23:25
75 MAKIENKO Andrei Omsk R-n 60_м6 10:32:43
11:26:01
11:36:51
12:22:09
13:20:17
13:32:43
14:21:14
3:48:31
100 MAKSIMOV Andrei Seversk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:30:46
11:42:24
12:33:20
13:41:25
13:56:43
14:53:59
4:21:16
65 MAKSIMOV Dmitrii Novosibirsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:28:39
11:40:05
12:28:13
13:38:03
13:52:04
14:49:20
4:16:37
10 MALETIN Sergey Tomsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:19:06
11:27:46
12:07:59
12:57:53
13:07:38
13:51:16
3:18:33
98 MATVEEV Vitalii Kansk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:26:03
11:36:40
12:24:01
13:23:48
13:35:38
14:23:47
3:51:04
59 MININ Kirill Tomsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:29:25
11:41:33
12:28:22
13:30:25
13:43:40
14:35:03
4:02:20
129 MITIANIN Dmitrii Novosibirsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:36:35
11:49:44
12:42:55
13:51:16
14:04:59
15:03:26
4:30:43
81 MUSATOV Sergei Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:33:38
11:47:16
12:37:57
13:47:14
14:02:44
14:56:20
4:23:37
80 NIKONOV Anton Novosibirsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:29:22
11:39:55
12:28:15
13:32:13
13:45:24
14:41:28
4:08:45
56 NORCHENKO Konstantin Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
11:39:16
11:54:34
12:51:41
14:10:01
14:27:26
15:24:52
4:52:09
32 ODINOKOVA Anastasiia Novosibirsk 60_ж0 10:32:43
11:22:59
11:32:34
12:16:01
13:09:41
13:19:58
14:04:27
3:31:44
19 PANIUKOV Danil Novosibirsk 60_м20 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
87 PERFILEV Sergei Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:32:58
11:45:36
12:37:01
13:46:41
14:03:14
15:03:51
4:31:08
109 PLIUSHCHEV Aleksandr Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
11:31:39
11:43:18
12:33:25
13:35:20
13:47:53
14:36:37
4:03:54
131 PLIASOV Mikhail Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:23:52
11:34:25
12:21:11
--
--
--
15 POLEVIK Ilia Novosibirsk 60_м23 10:32:43
11:19:43
11:27:58
12:09:56
13:01:28
13:10:25
13:54:05
3:21:22
130 PROKHOROV Viktor Novosibirsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:29:26
11:40:15
12:26:47
13:28:00
13:40:45
14:30:39
3:57:56
84 PTSAREV Aleksandr Abakan 60_м3 10:32:43
11:24:04
11:33:58
12:17:42
13:11:41
13:21:44
14:05:36
3:32:53
118 RIKHTER Viacheslav Tomsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:25:01
11:35:34
12:21:08
13:19:41
13:30:45
14:20:32
3:47:49
92 RUDENKOV Vitalii Strezhevoj 60_м0 10:32:43
11:27:14
11:38:47
12:25:24
13:24:21
13:37:14
14:26:51
3:54:08
37 RUDNEVA IUliia Novosibirsk 60_ж3 10:32:43
11:34:58
11:47:32
12:40:12
13:49:15
14:03:48
15:00:25
4:27:42
71 RUSIN Kirill Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
83 SADYKOV Sergei Omsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:30:18
11:42:07
12:32:31
13:39:24
13:54:55
14:54:05
4:21:22
55 SEMAKOV Vladimir Novosibirsk 60_м7 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
36 SERDTSEVA Elena Ob Nst (Soviet district) Ter . 60_ж1 10:32:43
11:26:04
11:36:41
12:22:58
13:20:30
13:32:47
14:22:21
3:49:38
26 SIDKO Dmitrii Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
11:22:37
11:32:40
12:17:01
13:13:06
13:24:43
14:12:12
3:39:29
149 SIKACHEV Konstantin Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
73 SLIVA Vitalii Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:28:40
11:40:26
12:28:51
13:31:21
13:45:09
14:36:03
4:03:20
103 SMIRNOV Petr Novosibirsk 60_м0 10:32:43
11:28:08
11:38:55
12:28:08
--
--
--
142 SOLOVEV Aleksei Novosibirsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:29:17
11:40:29
12:28:48
13:31:10
13:43:35
14:34:14
4:01:31
139 SOROKOVIKOV Sergei Irkutsk 60_м4 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
4 SOSNIN Mikhail Khabarovsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:15:38
11:23:40
12:00:33
12:45:10
12:53:42
13:33:43
3:01:00
148 SPESHILOV Vladimir Families' 60_м7 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
82 SUNTSOV Viacheslav Berdsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:26:22
11:36:54
12:24:29
13:27:05
13:40:07
14:33:03
4:00:20
74 TELEGIN Dmitrii Omsk 60_м5 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
57 TENIKOV Evgenii Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:28:38
11:40:21
12:28:00
13:29:11
13:43:25
14:35:58
4:03:15
90 TEREKHIN Nikolai Omsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:23:14
11:32:54
12:14:33
13:06:07
13:16:19
13:59:20
3:26:37
34 TEREKHINA Irina Omsk 60_ж4 10:32:43
11:32:21
11:44:47
12:34:51
13:38:29
13:51:30
14:43:58
4:11:15
122 TERESHCHENKO Denis Tomsk 60_м0 10:32:43
11:19:05
11:28:00
12:08:33
12:59:48
13:10:05
13:55:49
3:23:06
17 TOLKACHEV Maksim D. Loskutovo 60_м0 10:32:43
11:15:35
11:23:40
12:00:34
12:46:09
12:55:00
13:35:42
3:02:59
18 TRISHKINA Anastasiia Novosibirsk 60_ж1 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
60 TUM Semen Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:34:02
11:47:02
12:39:19
13:47:39
14:03:23
15:00:41
4:27:58
63 TIUMIN IUrii Perm 60_м1 10:32:43
11:34:47
11:47:50
12:39:34
13:47:18
14:03:09
14:58:56
4:26:13
39 USACHEVA Larisa Balashikha 60_ж5 10:32:43
11:34:34
11:46:44
12:40:02
13:45:54
14:00:05
14:56:45
4:24:02
91 FEDOROV Artem Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:31:26
11:43:49
12:35:53
13:44:17
13:59:33
14:59:13
4:26:30
35 FILIMONOVA IUlchik Iskitim 60_ж1 10:32:43
11:34:54
11:49:09
12:41:52
13:53:53
14:11:24
15:09:11
4:36:28
8 FILLIPOV Aleksandr Yakutsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:15:34
11:23:36
12:00:31
12:45:10
12:53:41
13:34:44
3:02:01
38 CHERNAIA Olga Novosibirsk 60_ж4 10:32:43
11:29:48
11:41:36
12:31:29
13:37:50
13:51:31
14:46:12
4:13:29
121 CHERNII Valerii Novosibirsk 60_м7 10:32:43
11:23:44
11:32:50
12:16:30
13:10:52
13:21:28
14:07:01
3:34:18
28 CHERNYI Sergei Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:21:33
11:31:17
12:12:59
13:06:55
13:18:16
14:15:15
3:42:32
96 CHESNOKOV Anton Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:23:52
11:34:14
12:16:16
13:11:16
13:22:53
14:07:39
3:34:56
52 CHISTALEV Mikhail Yekaterinburg 60_м3 10:32:43
11:22:37
11:32:34
12:15:28
13:11:41
13:24:04
14:12:10
3:39:27
120 CHUDINOV Ivan Krasnoyarsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:34:17
11:46:49
12:38:14
13:41:29
13:55:06
14:47:23
4:14:40
107 SHADRIN Evgenii Seversk 60_м2 10:32:43
11:29:24
11:40:29
12:29:53
13:33:08
13:47:17
14:39:53
4:07:10
6 SHEMIAKIN Pavel Barnaul 60_м2 10:32:43
11:17:45
11:26:34
12:05:58
12:55:18
13:05:27
13:50:32
3:17:49
85 SHINKEVICH Sergei Omsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:21:53
11:31:42
12:13:54
13:09:41
13:20:50
14:05:56
3:33:13
106 SHCHEKIN Mikhail Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:38:58
11:51:29
12:44:35
13:54:52
14:08:55
15:07:31
4:34:48
33 SHCHERBANENKO Tatiana Berdsk 60_ж2 10:32:43
11:50:05
12:05:37
13:09:07
--
--
--
134 SHCHUR Aleksei Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
11:31:37
11:43:50
12:35:26
13:44:13
13:58:56
14:56:53
4:24:10
105 ENGEL Andrei Novosibirsk 60_м6 10:32:43
11:28:28
11:39:26
12:27:42
13:29:23
13:43:06
14:37:51
4:05:08
97 IAROSH Igor Novosibirsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:44:13
12:00:01
13:08:00
--
--
--
14 IARTSEV Petr Novosibirsk 60_м23 10:32:43
11:17:53
11:26:21
12:06:00
12:59:32
13:11:02
13:59:03
3:26:20
12 ZAKHAROV Aleksandr Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:29:49
11:41:17
12:30:41
13:35:11
13:49:08
14:45:45
4:13:02
41 KILMUKHAMETOV Rustam Novosibirsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:33:38
11:46:48
12:40:17
--
--
--
2 MIZERA Sergei Novosibirsk 60_м23 10:32:43
11:15:33
11:23:36
12:00:29
--
--
--

30 км:

# ФИО Город Клуб Группа Старт КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 Финиш Результат
30 THAN Sylvia Ottendorf 30_ж 10:42:43
12:02:22
12:20:46
13:32:52
--
--
--
193 ADONEVA Natalia Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
12:08:23
12:27:44
13:40:45
--
--
--
187 ASTAFEV Nikolai Novosibirsk 30_м8 10:42:43
11:54:42
12:10:56
13:11:11
--
--
--
186 AFONKIN Anton Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:48:11
12:01:29
12:58:16
--
--
--
50 BAVYKIN Vladimir Berdsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:41:00
11:53:20
12:45:46
--
--
--
27 BAZHENOV Valerii Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:31:05
11:40:53
12:22:55
--
--
--
46 BAK IUlianna Novosibirsk 30_ж18 10:42:43
11:44:51
11:57:17
12:49:25
--
--
--
190 BATURINA Olga Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
12:05:09
12:23:15
13:41:11
--
--
--
191 BAUER Liudmila Berdsk 30_ж 10:42:43
11:50:54
12:04:05
13:03:32
--
--
--
160 BASHKIREV Danil Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:31:04
11:41:01
12:24:14
--
--
--
233 BORISOV Pavel Kemerovo 30_м 10:42:43
11:33:54
11:43:24
12:26:21
--
--
--
54 BRUIANOV Vladimir Novosibirsk 30_м8 10:42:43
11:38:58
11:50:16
12:36:06
--
--
--
222 BULYCHOVA Mariia Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
11:39:47
11:51:11
12:39:33
--
--
--
228 BURLAKOV Semen Metallurg St (Kirovsky district) Ter . 30_м23 10:42:43
11:32:45
11:42:36
12:25:11
--
--
--
43 BUROV Sergei Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:43:47
11:56:37
12:46:15
--
--
--
157 BUKHANTSEVA Marina Novosibirsk 30_ж23 10:42:43
11:38:18
11:49:40
12:35:36
--
--
--
161 VINNIK Vladimir Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:35:03
11:45:08
12:30:32
--
--
--
196 VINOGRADOV Aleksei Barnaul 30_м 10:42:43
11:30:20
11:39:26
12:19:18
--
--
--
178 VORONCHIKHIN Vasilii Chick RP. 30_м 10:42:43
11:43:18
11:55:55
12:45:49
--
--
--
45 VOSKOBOINIKOV Renat Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:37:41
11:48:39
12:37:00
--
--
--
181 GAZIN Viktor Yurga 30_м7 10:42:43
11:38:27
11:50:17
12:35:51
--
--
--
153 GAZUKINA Valeriia Novosibirsk 30_ж23 10:42:43
11:44:51
11:57:19
12:49:34
--
--
--
42 GORBUNOV Aleksandr Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:40:02
11:51:39
12:39:30
--
--
--
47 GORLANOV Evgenii Novosibirsk 30_м7 10:42:43
12:26:55
12:51:30
14:31:09
--
--
--
206 GUBARKOV Oleg Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
183 DAVYDOVA Anna Koltsovo RP. 30_ж 10:42:43
11:50:42
12:04:23
13:00:53
--
--
--
151 DARII Danil Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
201 DVORNIKOV Dmitrii Krasnoyarsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:48:25
12:02:07
13:04:09
--
--
--
248 DEMBROVSKII Aleksandr Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:46:38
12:00:33
12:59:02
--
--
--
177 DENISOVA Marina Kamen-Na-Obi 30_ж 10:42:43
12:24:09
12:53:56
14:28:47
--
--
--
236 DORONIN Viacheslav Novosibirsk 30_м9 10:42:43
11:43:17
11:55:33
12:47:29
--
--
--
218 ZHERDEV Eduard Barnaul 30_м23 10:42:43
11:27:44
11:36:10
12:15:19
--
--
--
184 ZHUI Anton Berdsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:58:36
12:14:08
13:24:50
--
--
--
200 ZHUKOV Anton Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:51:25
12:06:37
13:09:19
--
--
--
168 ZAIKA Nikolai Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:45:25
11:58:02
12:50:26
--
--
--
192 ZAIKOVSKAIA Antonina Novosibirsk R-n 30_ж9 10:42:43
12:00:36
12:16:27
13:21:35
--
--
--
125 ZAIKOVSKII Vladimir Novosibirsk R-n 30_м9 10:42:43
11:46:23
11:59:07
12:54:34
--
--
--
204 ZININ Aleksandr Moszkowski R-n 30_м 10:42:43
11:52:29
12:05:31
12:57:23
--
--
--
215 IVANOVA Marina Krasnoobsk RP. 30_ж 10:42:43
11:43:47
11:56:01
12:46:19
--
--
--
226 KABANENKO Aleksei Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:45:25
11:58:21
12:47:08
--
--
--
166 KAIGORODOV Aleksandr Novosibirsk 30_м23 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
170 KARPOV Mikhail Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
202 KATRICHENKO Aleksei Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:34:19
11:44:25
12:30:06
--
--
--
245 KOLECHKINA Vera Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
11:55:40
12:10:23
13:13:16
--
--
--
176 KOROTKOV Andrei Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:44:17
11:55:57
12:46:36
--
--
--
179 KUZMICHEV Viktor Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:44:49
11:57:28
12:51:48
--
--
--
224 KUTUZOV Ivan Biysk 30_м 10:42:43
11:30:19
11:39:45
12:19:18
--
--
--
243 KUTUKOV Andrei Novosibirsk 30_м23 10:42:43
11:30:19
11:39:20
12:21:12
--
--
--
182 KUSHNAREVA Natalia Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
11:50:41
12:04:22
13:00:08
--
--
--
40 LIKHACHEVA Elena Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
208 MALASHENKO Dmitrii Novosibirsk 30_м23 10:42:43
11:46:29
11:59:54
12:54:32
--
--
--
235 MESHCHENKO Evgenii Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:32:36
11:42:34
12:25:15
--
--
--
400 MIZERA Sergei Novosibirsk 30_м23 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
249 MIRONOV Andrei Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:40:15
11:52:21
12:42:05
--
--
--
225 MIKHEEV Andrei Kemerovo 30_м 10:42:43
11:36:35
11:47:41
12:32:59
--
--
--
188 MISHURA Vasilii Novosibirsk R-n 30_м8 10:42:43
11:34:14
11:44:48
12:28:04
--
--
--
241 MUKHAMADIEV Anvar Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:31:53
11:41:14
12:25:30
--
--
--
140 NAVILNIKOV Anton Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:37:29
11:48:38
12:35:22
--
--
--
214 NADER IUssef Вeirut 30_м 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
174 OGARKO Vera Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
11:54:14
12:07:33
13:05:20
--
--
--
247 PARYCHEV Matvei Novosibirsk 30_м23 10:42:43
11:32:05
11:42:07
12:26:50
--
--
--
189 PERVUNIN Konstantin Berdsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:51:10
12:05:15
13:05:24
--
--
--
223 PEREVOZCHIKOV Oleg Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:40:41
11:52:33
12:43:17
--
--
--
175 PERESKOKOV Igor Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:43:56
11:57:20
12:51:01
--
--
--
173 PETROV Gennadii Novosibirsk 30_м8 10:42:43
11:41:01
11:53:17
12:42:54
--
--
--
231 PISKUNOV Andrei Biysk 30_м 10:42:43
11:36:00
11:47:33
12:41:51
--
--
--
217 PLATOV Vladimir Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:44:49
11:57:03
12:50:00
--
--
--
48 POLOVNIKOV Evgenii Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:50:05
12:03:52
13:01:37
--
--
--
155 POSPELOVSKII Zakhar Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:32:15
11:41:55
12:25:39
--
--
--
219 POTAPOV Aleksei Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:39:28
11:51:19
12:40:55
--
--
--
167 RASKATOV Vadim Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:48:25
12:00:38
12:53:07
--
--
--
163 RASHCHUPKINA Irina Novosibirsk 30_ж23 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
242 ROZANOV Pavel Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
250 SADOVINA Svetlana Kemerovo 30_ж 10:42:43
11:41:28
11:53:32
12:41:37
--
--
--
234 SAMIT Irina Krasnoyarsk 30_ж 10:42:43
11:43:16
11:55:25
12:49:04
--
--
--
237 SAMSONOV Sergei Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:39:48
11:51:53
12:45:18
--
--
--
213 SAMSONOVA Evgeniia Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
158 SARAEV Daniil Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:30:20
11:39:25
12:21:47
--
--
--
164 SASIN Aleksandr Novosibirsk 30_м23 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
212 SEMAKOV Nikolai Novosibirsk 30_м9 10:42:43
11:43:17
11:55:55
12:50:19
--
--
--
210 SERGEEV Dmitrii Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:47:48
12:00:15
12:55:23
--
--
--
239 SEIALOV Vladislav Novosibirsk 30_м23 10:42:43
11:32:58
11:33:15
12:28:17
--
--
--
205 SMOLYANIN Alexander Berdsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:26:15
11:34:07
12:10:22
--
--
--
49 SOLOVEV Dmitrii Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:40:03
11:52:10
12:40:18
--
--
--
199 SOROKINA Tatiana Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
11:53:29
12:08:25
13:08:26
--
--
--
232 STORUBLEV Sergei Taiga 30_м 10:42:43
11:34:07
11:43:39
12:26:08
--
--
--
197 SUDENKOV Andrei Belovo 30_м 10:42:43
11:57:16
12:13:54
13:21:14
--
--
--
216 SUKHAREV Pavel Inya- Vostochnaya station 30_м 10:42:43
11:36:00
11:46:36
12:31:27
--
--
--
220 TEMEROV Viacheslav Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:40:02
11:51:46
12:39:52
--
--
--
203 TKACHENKO Nikita Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:30:39
11:40:37
12:21:51
--
--
--
194 TRAVIN Aleksei Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:40:40
11:52:38
12:42:24
--
--
--
185 TIUKALOV Aleksandr Berdsk 30_м 10:42:43
12:07:42
12:25:39
13:48:25
--
--
--
227 UDODIKOV Aleksandr Kemerovo 30_м 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
180 USHAKOV Aleksei Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:41:00
11:52:54
12:42:21
--
--
--
246 FAUSTOV Sergei Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:40:39
11:53:03
12:43:50
--
--
--
169 FAUSTOVA Anna Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
171 FEDOTOV Viktor Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:35:22
11:46:35
12:32:11
--
--
--
238 FIRONOV Danil Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:30:36
11:40:08
12:21:05
--
--
--
230 KHUSHEEV Efim Novosibirsk 30_м23 10:42:43
11:50:37
12:04:35
13:05:20
--
--
--
229 CHERKASOV Pavel Koltsovo RP. 30_м 10:42:43
11:47:48
12:01:07
12:56:35
--
--
--
159 CHERNOBROVENKO Egor Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:31:06
11:41:08
12:24:00
--
--
--
154 CHUNIN Viktor Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:32:44
11:42:17
12:25:49
--
--
--
162 CHURIKOVA Anna Novosibirsk 30_ж23 10:42:43
11:52:29
12:07:05
13:06:25
--
--
--
172 SHEVEL Nikolai Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:38:48
11:50:02
12:36:16
--
--
--
195 SHENTSEV Ivan Kemerovo 30_м 10:42:43
12:19:14
12:38:29
14:11:03
--
--
--
209 SHILIAPOV Andrei Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:59:15
12:15:30
13:22:15
--
--
--
207 SHMAKOV Nikolai Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:55:56
12:11:11
13:16:04
--
--
--
221 SHUNDRIN Leonid Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:56:00
12:13:15
13:21:13
--
--
--
156 SHCHERBAKOVA Daria Novosibirsk 30_ж23 10:42:43
11:36:01
11:46:53
12:33:31
--
--
--
198 SHCHERBANEV Mikhail Novosibirsk 30_м7 10:42:43
11:33:38
11:43:44
12:26:05
--
--
--
240 IAROSHCHUK Nikolai Kemerovo 30_м 10:42:43
12:03:26
12:22:29
13:31:36
--
--
--
211 SHILOV Vladimir Novosibirsk 30_м7 10:42:43
11:59:49
12:17:16
13:26:48
--
--
--