Novosibirsk classic marathon

The Novosibirsk classic marathon has become a race of the world series Visma Ski Classics Challengers since 2019. It means organization and realization of the event according to the highest standards, applied to such world famous marathons like Marcialonga, Vasaloppet, Birkebeinerrennet.

In 2020 the event starts at 14th march 2020, Saturday.

Participants have to overcome 60 kilometers long rout of the middle difficulty (two 30 km. laps) with total height climb of 1220 meters, paved through the forest of Novosibirsk Academgorodok.

Start and finish zones are located near the ski center named in honor of A. Tulsky, where a possibility for the participants to prepare for the start and to have a rest after the finish is provided. 

The race track offers to the participants: 

  • Two classic skiing tracks and skidoo area on the all length of the rout;
  • Five feeding stations with food, water, warm isotonic and fruit drinks.
  • Skidoo delivery for the DNF participants;
  • Original medals for all finishers.

Sincerely yours,

Organizing committee of the NCM


Начало: 2020-03-14 10:30 Обсуждение
Зарегистрировавшиеся:

60 км:

# ФИО Год Город Клуб Группа Старт КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 Финиш Результат
152 KUCHEVA Elena 1999 Novosibirsk 60_ж23 10:42:43
11:23:31
11:33:18
12:16:52
13:13:06
13:24:46
14:13:12
3:30:29
165 USTIKOV Dmitrii 2002 Novosibirsk 60_м20 10:42:43
11:20:15
11:29:14
12:11:32
13:05:35
13:15:48
14:04:11
3:21:28
138 BODEN Lutz 1972 Ottendorf 60_м4 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
136 HAHN Carsten 1967 Ottendorf 60_м5 10:32:43
11:43:19
11:58:05
12:56:22
14:14:46
14:30:44
15:30:16
4:57:33
141 LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe 1968 Ottendorf 60_м5 10:32:43
11:23:14
11:33:35
12:17:50
13:14:43
13:25:59
14:14:16
3:41:33
135 MAIK Tröber 1967 Ottendorf 60_м5 10:32:43
11:38:04
11:52:53
12:50:54
14:06:53
14:24:17
15:25:37
4:52:54
144 SCHÄFER Frank 1957 Ottendorf 60_м7 10:32:43
11:44:50
11:59:45
13:03:41
--
--
--
DNF
145 SCHRÖTER Andre 1961 Ottendorf 60_м6 10:32:43
11:48:25
12:04:34
13:14:46
--
--
--
DNF
119 ALFEREV Igor 1965 Akkol 60_м6 10:32:43
11:32:35
11:45:05
12:35:28
13:43:09
13:57:31
14:56:03
4:23:20
99 ANOPOV Aleksei 1964 Tomsk 60_м6 10:32:43
11:30:33
11:42:23
12:33:16
13:38:26
13:52:43
14:47:58
4:15:15
79 ARKHUTICH Sergei 1965 Leninsky AO Ter . 60_м6 10:32:43
11:33:39
11:47:50
12:40:33
13:55:51
14:12:31
15:15:51
4:43:08
114 BARANOV Viktor 1979 Tomsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:31:05
11:42:39
12:32:55
13:38:32
13:51:01
14:43:00
4:10:17
58 BARKOV Aleksei 1986 Novosibirsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:32:58
11:46:28
12:38:56
--
--
--
DNF
110 BATALOV Boris 1999 Novosibirsk 60_м23 10:32:43
11:26:02
11:35:56
12:24:47
13:31:56
13:45:23
14:43:49
4:11:06
20 BASHKEEV Nikita 1998 Tomsk 60_м23 10:32:43
11:17:52
11:26:35
12:05:57
12:56:20
13:07:50
13:54:01
3:21:18
1 BESSMERTNYKH Aleksandr 1986 Beryozovsky 60_м1 10:32:43
11:15:36
11:23:37
12:00:28
12:43:50
12:51:22
13:28:50
2:56:07
127 BLINOV Aleksandr 1986 Novosibirsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:27:40
11:38:59
12:27:59
13:29:51
13:43:44
14:41:02
4:08:19
22 BOBROV Sergei 1961 Novosibirsk 60_м6 10:32:43
11:26:01
11:38:16
12:22:47
13:25:08
13:38:01
14:34:46
4:02:03
62 BOGACHEV Denis 1982 Berdsk 60_м2 10:32:43
11:30:21
11:41:42
12:33:01
13:37:23
13:49:41
14:41:30
4:08:47
143 BONDARENKO Nikolai 1973 Myski 60_м4 10:32:43
11:21:53
11:31:33
12:12:13
13:06:34
13:17:38
14:04:30
3:31:47
24 BORODIN Ilia 2000 Novosibirsk 60_м20 10:32:43
11:27:13
11:38:48
12:27:47
--
--
--
DNF
126 BULYCHEV Ivan 1989 Novosibirsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:22:59
11:32:47
12:16:03
13:10:13
13:21:38
14:07:07
3:34:24
132 BUTORIN Andrei 1967 Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:27:43
11:38:53
12:27:45
13:28:12
13:40:44
14:29:14
3:56:31
78 VASILEV Aleksei 1973 Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:29:42
11:40:35
12:29:25
13:34:10
13:48:56
14:45:54
4:13:11
150 VDOVENKO IAroslav 1977 Berdsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:24:20
11:34:05
12:18:20
13:18:28
13:29:56
14:24:18
3:51:35
23 VOLKOV Andrei 1997 Novosibirsk 60_м23 10:32:43
11:17:52
11:26:29
12:05:56
12:55:03
13:04:50
13:48:10
3:15:27
5 VOLOTKA Denis 1985 p. Burabay 60_м2 10:32:43
11:15:37
11:23:39
12:00:35
12:47:10
12:55:34
13:35:34
3:02:51
69 VUTSAN Dmitrii 1985 Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
11:21:53
11:32:05
12:14:14
13:10:12
13:23:18
14:13:50
3:41:07
117 GERTSEN Stanislav 2000 Novosibirsk 60_м20 10:32:43
11:26:00
11:36:36
12:22:57
13:25:48
13:39:03
14:32:38
3:59:55
104 GLAZYRIN Gleb 1981 Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
11:29:20
11:41:03
12:29:55
13:35:04
13:47:39
14:39:36
4:06:53
51 GORBUNOV Aleksandr 1969 Belovo 60_м5 10:32:43
11:18:37
11:27:42
12:07:30
12:58:11
13:08:26
13:52:26
3:19:43
102 GRISHKO Dmitrii 1974 Kemerovo 60_м4 10:32:43
11:28:14
11:38:17
12:24:35
13:22:23
13:33:10
14:20:38
3:47:55
72 GUTORENKO Kirill 1980 Novosibirsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:26:04
11:36:47
12:23:10
13:23:59
13:37:06
14:28:23
3:55:40
89 DAVYDOV Ivan 1986 Koltsovo RP. 60_м1 10:32:43
11:22:37
11:32:43
12:16:28
13:12:28
13:25:03
14:19:09
3:46:26
86 DANILIN Sergei 1974 Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:30:19
11:41:50
12:29:26
13:30:33
13:43:32
14:33:08
4:00:25
93 DANILCHENKO Evgenii 1967 Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:22:38
11:32:04
12:15:23
13:10:12
13:21:00
14:06:12
3:33:29
66 DENISOV Sergei 1965 Kamen-Na-Obi 60_м6 10:32:43
11:31:42
11:45:38
12:35:59
13:43:59
13:58:40
14:50:07
4:17:24
16 DULTSEV Oleg 2000 Novosibirsk 60_м20 10:32:43
11:23:31
11:33:16
12:15:55
13:10:41
13:20:59
14:06:25
3:33:42
123 ZHDANOV Oleg 1963 Abakan 60_м6 10:32:43
11:33:21
11:46:16
12:38:02
13:45:55
14:02:03
15:00:04
4:27:21
113 IBRAGIMOV Roman 1986 Novosibirsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:36:36
11:49:51
12:44:53
13:58:32
14:15:09
15:20:34
4:47:51
53 ISTOMIN Dmitrii 1973 Omsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:25:17
11:36:26
12:24:05
13:29:39
13:43:13
14:38:34
4:05:51
21 KABAKOV Evgenii 2001 Barnaul 60_м20 10:32:43
11:18:37
11:27:42
12:09:49
13:03:22
13:13:30
13:59:03
3:26:20
29 KAZAKOV Yuriy 1976 Tomsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:17:53
11:26:22
12:05:59
12:54:23
13:02:55
13:44:10
3:11:27
9 KALSIN Andrei 1989 Novokuznetsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:17:00
11:25:10
12:03:28
12:51:26
13:00:50
13:43:06
3:10:23
68 KAPLIN Anatolii 1977 Novosibirsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:28:40
11:40:23
12:28:39
13:31:17
13:45:03
14:35:05
4:02:22
3 KARKIN Vladimir 1988 S. Far 60_м1 10:32:43
11:15:36
11:23:38
12:00:30
12:45:47
12:53:58
13:33:17
3:00:34
112 KARSTEN Aleksei 1971 Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:30:35
11:42:00
12:31:55
13:35:25
13:48:23
14:41:38
4:08:55
25 KISELEV Sergei 1988 Novosibirsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:23:52
11:34:23
12:18:10
13:19:53
13:33:38
14:28:14
3:55:31
101 KOZLOV Vladimir 1970 Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:28:13
11:38:55
12:24:51
13:23:25
13:35:49
14:26:43
3:54:00
13 KOIKOV Nikolai 1999 Novosibirsk 60_м23 10:32:43
11:18:15
11:26:34
12:06:36
12:57:14
13:07:30
13:58:09
3:25:26
77 KOLIADA Ivan 1985 Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
11:28:29
11:40:13
12:30:52
13:37:14
13:51:48
14:46:10
4:13:27
76 KOMISSAROV Anton 1979 Snezhinsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:26:00
11:36:22
12:21:06
13:19:01
13:31:24
14:21:03
3:48:20
124 KONGAROV Valerii 1966 Abakan 60_м5 10:32:43
11:35:22
11:48:29
12:41:24
13:52:24
14:07:55
15:07:00
4:34:17
116 KONEVSKIKH Oleg 1979 Perm 60_м3 10:32:43
11:32:59
11:44:35
12:36:52
13:43:02
13:56:37
14:52:42
4:19:59
115 KONSTANTINOV Dmitrii 1996 Novosibirsk 60_м0 10:32:43
11:32:11
11:45:14
12:37:22
13:50:19
14:08:59
15:11:04
4:38:21
147 KRIVOSHEEV Viacheslav 1978 Novosibirsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:30:22
11:41:05
12:28:25
13:29:42
13:42:15
14:31:27
3:58:44
133 KRIVOSHEIN Denis 1980 Novosibirsk 60_м3 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
137 KRIUKOV Ivan 1982 Barnaul 60_м2 10:32:43
11:34:21
11:44:49
12:27:39
--
--
--
DNF
11 KULAGIN Konstantin 1993 Novosibirsk 60_м0 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
146 KULIK Aleksandr 1965 Omsk 60_м6 10:32:43
11:28:13
11:39:48
12:27:43
13:35:15
13:49:17
14:45:13
4:12:30
70 KURNOSOV Mikhail 1983 Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
128 KUROV Anatolii 1963 Novosibirsk 60_м6 10:32:43
11:31:06
11:42:26
12:33:57
13:37:14
13:50:26
14:42:05
4:09:22
108 LATA Evgenii 1987 Novosibirsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:46:00
12:01:31
13:06:37
--
--
--
DNF
111 LEVCHENKO Sergei 1969 Novokuznetsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:26:22
11:37:06
12:22:14
13:17:50
13:28:49
14:14:45
3:42:02
94 LEPNIUK Igor 1964 Furnaces 60_м6 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
67 LOTOV Konstantin 1971 Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:38:53
11:52:11
12:48:33
14:03:18
14:19:28
15:24:57
4:52:14
95 LUSHNIKOV Andrei 1976 Omsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:26:02
11:36:28
12:22:12
13:22:32
13:34:37
14:24:02
3:51:19
61 MAZHIRIN IUrii 1981 Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
64 MAKAROV Maksim 1973 Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:30:46
11:42:14
12:34:01
13:42:11
13:56:19
14:56:08
4:23:25
75 MAKIENKO Andrei 1961 Omsk R-n 60_м6 10:32:43
11:26:01
11:36:51
12:22:09
13:20:17
13:32:43
14:21:14
3:48:31
100 MAKSIMOV Andrei 1971 Seversk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:30:46
11:42:24
12:33:20
13:41:25
13:56:43
14:53:59
4:21:16
65 MAKSIMOV Dmitrii 1989 Novosibirsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:28:39
11:40:05
12:28:13
13:38:03
13:52:04
14:49:20
4:16:37
10 MALETIN Sergey 1975 Tomsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:19:06
11:27:46
12:07:59
12:57:53
13:07:38
13:51:16
3:18:33
98 MATVEEV Vitalii 1976 Kansk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:26:03
11:36:40
12:24:01
13:23:48
13:35:38
14:23:47
3:51:04
59 MININ Kirill 1972 Tomsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:29:25
11:41:33
12:28:22
13:30:25
13:43:40
14:35:03
4:02:20
129 MITIANIN Dmitrii 1978 Novosibirsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:36:35
11:49:44
12:42:55
13:51:16
14:04:59
15:03:26
4:30:43
81 MUSATOV Sergei 1971 Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:33:38
11:47:16
12:37:57
13:47:14
14:02:44
14:56:20
4:23:37
80 NIKONOV Anton 1989 Novosibirsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:29:22
11:39:55
12:28:15
13:32:13
13:45:24
14:41:28
4:08:45
56 NORCHENKO Konstantin 1984 Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
11:39:16
11:54:34
12:51:41
14:10:01
14:27:26
15:24:52
4:52:09
32 ODINOKOVA Anastasiia 1996 Novosibirsk 60_ж0 10:32:43
11:22:59
11:32:34
12:16:01
13:09:41
13:19:58
14:04:27
3:31:44
19 PANIUKOV Danil 2001 Novosibirsk 60_м20 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
87 PERFILEV Sergei 1968 Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:32:58
11:45:36
12:37:01
13:46:41
14:03:14
15:03:51
4:31:08
109 PLIUSHCHEV Aleksandr 1985 Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
11:31:39
11:43:18
12:33:25
13:35:20
13:47:53
14:36:37
4:03:54
131 PLIASOV Mikhail 1969 Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:23:52
11:34:25
12:21:11
--
--
--
DNF
15 POLEVIK Ilia 1999 Novosibirsk 60_м23 10:32:43
11:19:43
11:27:58
12:09:56
13:01:28
13:10:25
13:54:05
3:21:22
130 PROKHOROV Viktor 1978 Novosibirsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:29:26
11:40:15
12:26:47
13:28:00
13:40:45
14:30:39
3:57:56
84 PTSAREV Aleksandr 1980 Abakan 60_м3 10:32:43
11:24:04
11:33:58
12:17:42
13:11:41
13:21:44
14:05:36
3:32:53
118 RIKHTER Viacheslav 1969 Tomsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:25:01
11:35:34
12:21:08
13:19:41
13:30:45
14:20:32
3:47:49
92 RUDENKOV Vitalii 1993 Strezhevoj 60_м0 10:32:43
11:27:14
11:38:47
12:25:24
13:24:21
13:37:14
14:26:51
3:54:08
37 RUDNEVA IUliia 1980 Novosibirsk 60_ж3 10:32:43
11:34:58
11:47:32
12:40:12
13:49:15
14:03:48
15:00:25
4:27:42
71 RUSIN Kirill 1982 Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
83 SADYKOV Sergei 1970 Omsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:30:18
11:42:07
12:32:31
13:39:24
13:54:55
14:54:05
4:21:22
55 SEMAKOV Vladimir 1955 Novosibirsk 60_м7 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
36 SERDTSEVA Elena 1986 Ob Nst (Soviet district) Ter . 60_ж1 10:32:43
11:26:04
11:36:41
12:22:58
13:20:30
13:32:47
14:22:21
3:49:38
26 SIDKO Dmitrii 1983 Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
11:22:37
11:32:40
12:17:01
13:13:06
13:24:43
14:12:12
3:39:29
149 SIKACHEV Konstantin 1966 Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
73 SLIVA Vitalii 1974 Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:28:40
11:40:26
12:28:51
13:31:21
13:45:09
14:36:03
4:03:20
103 SMIRNOV Petr 1991 Novosibirsk 60_м0 10:32:43
11:28:08
11:38:55
12:28:08
--
--
--
DNF
142 SOLOVEV Aleksei 1977 Novosibirsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:29:17
11:40:29
12:28:48
13:31:10
13:43:35
14:34:14
4:01:31
139 SOROKOVIKOV Sergei 1972 Irkutsk 60_м4 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
4 SOSNIN Mikhail 1990 Khabarovsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:15:38
11:23:40
12:00:33
12:45:10
12:53:42
13:33:43
3:01:00
148 SPESHILOV Vladimir 1948 Families' 60_м7 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
82 SUNTSOV Viacheslav 1977 Berdsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:26:22
11:36:54
12:24:29
13:27:05
13:40:07
14:33:03
4:00:20
74 TELEGIN Dmitrii 1966 Omsk 60_м5 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
57 TENIKOV Evgenii 1968 Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:28:38
11:40:21
12:28:00
13:29:11
13:43:25
14:35:58
4:03:15
90 TEREKHIN Nikolai 1969 Omsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:23:14
11:32:54
12:14:33
13:06:07
13:16:19
13:59:20
3:26:37
34 TEREKHINA Irina 1971 Omsk 60_ж4 10:32:43
11:32:21
11:44:47
12:34:51
13:38:29
13:51:30
14:43:58
4:11:15
122 TERESHCHENKO Denis 1991 Tomsk 60_м0 10:32:43
11:19:05
11:28:00
12:08:33
12:59:48
13:10:05
13:55:49
3:23:06
17 TOLKACHEV Maksim 1994 D. Loskutovo 60_м0 10:32:43
11:15:35
11:23:40
12:00:34
12:46:09
12:55:00
13:35:42
3:02:59
18 TRISHKINA Anastasiia 1989 Novosibirsk 60_ж1 10:32:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
60 TUM Semen 1970 Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:34:02
11:47:02
12:39:19
13:47:39
14:03:23
15:00:41
4:27:58
63 TIUMIN IUrii 1988 Perm 60_м1 10:32:43
11:34:47
11:47:50
12:39:34
13:47:18
14:03:09
14:58:56
4:26:13
39 USACHEVA Larisa 1966 Balashikha 60_ж5 10:32:43
11:34:34
11:46:44
12:40:02
13:45:54
14:00:05
14:56:45
4:24:02
91 FEDOROV Artem 1973 Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:31:26
11:43:49
12:35:53
13:44:17
13:59:33
14:59:13
4:26:30
35 FILIMONOVA IUlchik 1988 Iskitim 60_ж1 10:32:43
11:34:54
11:49:09
12:41:52
13:53:53
14:11:24
15:09:11
4:36:28
8 FILLIPOV Aleksandr 1990 Yakutsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:15:34
11:23:36
12:00:31
12:45:10
12:53:41
13:34:44
3:02:01
38 CHERNAIA Olga 1975 Novosibirsk 60_ж4 10:32:43
11:29:48
11:41:36
12:31:29
13:37:50
13:51:31
14:46:12
4:13:29
121 CHERNII Valerii 1959 Novosibirsk 60_м7 10:32:43
11:23:44
11:32:50
12:16:30
13:10:52
13:21:28
14:07:01
3:34:18
28 CHERNYI Sergei 1970 Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:21:33
11:31:17
12:12:59
13:06:55
13:18:16
14:15:15
3:42:32
96 CHESNOKOV Anton 1971 Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:23:52
11:34:14
12:16:16
13:11:16
13:22:53
14:07:39
3:34:56
52 CHISTALEV Mikhail 1977 Yekaterinburg 60_м3 10:32:43
11:22:37
11:32:34
12:15:28
13:11:41
13:24:04
14:12:10
3:39:27
120 CHUDINOV Ivan 1967 Krasnoyarsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:34:17
11:46:49
12:38:14
13:41:29
13:55:06
14:47:23
4:14:40
107 SHADRIN Evgenii 1982 Seversk 60_м2 10:32:43
11:29:24
11:40:29
12:29:53
13:33:08
13:47:17
14:39:53
4:07:10
6 SHEMIAKIN Pavel 1983 Barnaul 60_м2 10:32:43
11:17:45
11:26:34
12:05:58
12:55:18
13:05:27
13:50:32
3:17:49
85 SHINKEVICH Sergei 1990 Omsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:21:53
11:31:42
12:13:54
13:09:41
13:20:50
14:05:56
3:33:13
106 SHCHEKIN Mikhail 1975 Novosibirsk 60_м4 10:32:43
11:38:58
11:51:29
12:44:35
13:54:52
14:08:55
15:07:31
4:34:48
33 SHCHERBANENKO Tatiana 1985 Berdsk 60_ж2 10:32:43
11:50:05
12:05:37
13:09:07
--
--
--
DNF
134 SHCHUR Aleksei 1982 Novosibirsk 60_м2 10:32:43
11:31:37
11:43:50
12:35:26
13:44:13
13:58:56
14:56:53
4:24:10
105 ENGEL Andrei 1964 Novosibirsk 60_м6 10:32:43
11:28:28
11:39:26
12:27:42
13:29:23
13:43:06
14:37:51
4:05:08
97 IAROSH Igor 1990 Novosibirsk 60_м1 10:32:43
11:44:13
12:00:01
13:08:00
--
--
--
DNF
14 IARTSEV Petr 1997 Novosibirsk 60_м23 10:32:43
11:17:53
11:26:21
12:06:00
12:59:32
13:11:02
13:59:03
3:26:20
12 ZAKHAROV Aleksandr 1969 Novosibirsk 60_м5 10:32:43
11:29:49
11:41:17
12:30:41
13:35:11
13:49:08
14:45:45
4:13:02
41 KILMUKHAMETOV Rustam 1980 Novosibirsk 60_м3 10:32:43
11:33:38
11:46:48
12:40:17
--
--
--
DNF
2 MIZERA Sergei 1999 Novosibirsk 60_м23 10:32:43
11:15:33
11:23:36
12:00:29
--
--
--
DNF

30 км:

# ФИО Год Город Клуб Группа Старт КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 Финиш Результат
30 THAN Sylvia 1965 Ottendorf 30_ж 10:42:43
12:02:22
12:20:46
13:32:52
--
--
--
DNF
193 ADONEVA Natalia 1963 Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
12:08:23
12:27:44
13:40:45
--
--
--
DNF
187 ASTAFEV Nikolai 1953 Novosibirsk 30_м8 10:42:43
11:54:42
12:10:56
13:11:11
--
--
--
DNF
186 AFONKIN Anton 1984 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:48:11
12:01:29
12:58:16
--
--
--
DNF
50 BAVYKIN Vladimir 1961 Berdsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:41:00
11:53:20
12:45:46
--
--
--
DNF
27 BAZHENOV Valerii 1965 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:31:05
11:40:53
12:22:55
--
--
--
DNF
46 BAK IUlianna 2002 Novosibirsk 30_ж18 10:42:43
11:44:51
11:57:17
12:49:25
--
--
--
DNF
190 BATURINA Olga 1979 Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
12:05:09
12:23:15
13:41:11
--
--
--
DNF
191 BAUER Liudmila 1967 Berdsk 30_ж 10:42:43
11:50:54
12:04:05
13:03:32
--
--
--
DNF
160 BASHKIREV Danil 2003 Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:31:04
11:41:01
12:24:14
--
--
--
DNF
233 BORISOV Pavel 1981 Kemerovo 30_м 10:42:43
11:33:54
11:43:24
12:26:21
--
--
--
DNF
54 BRUIANOV Vladimir 1952 Novosibirsk 30_м8 10:42:43
11:38:58
11:50:16
12:36:06
--
--
--
DNF
222 BULYCHOVA Mariia 1991 Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
11:39:47
11:51:11
12:39:33
--
--
--
DNF
228 BURLAKOV Semen 2001 Metallurg St (Kirovsky district) Ter . 30_м23 10:42:43
11:32:45
11:42:36
12:25:11
--
--
--
DNF
43 BUROV Sergei 1981 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:43:47
11:56:37
12:46:15
--
--
--
DNF
157 BUKHANTSEVA Marina 2001 Novosibirsk 30_ж23 10:42:43
11:38:18
11:49:40
12:35:36
--
--
--
DNF
161 VINNIK Vladimir 2003 Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:35:03
11:45:08
12:30:32
--
--
--
DNF
196 VINOGRADOV Aleksei 1978 Barnaul 30_м 10:42:43
11:30:20
11:39:26
12:19:18
--
--
--
DNF
178 VORONCHIKHIN Vasilii 1978 Chick RP. 30_м 10:42:43
11:43:18
11:55:55
12:45:49
--
--
--
DNF
45 VOSKOBOINIKOV Renat 1975 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:37:41
11:48:39
12:37:00
--
--
--
DNF
181 GAZIN Viktor 1957 Yurga 30_м7 10:42:43
11:38:27
11:50:17
12:35:51
--
--
--
DNF
153 GAZUKINA Valeriia 2001 Novosibirsk 30_ж23 10:42:43
11:44:51
11:57:19
12:49:34
--
--
--
DNF
42 GORBUNOV Aleksandr 1964 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:40:02
11:51:39
12:39:30
--
--
--
DNF
47 GORLANOV Evgenii 1957 Novosibirsk 30_м7 10:42:43
12:26:55
12:51:30
14:31:09
--
--
--
DNF
206 GUBARKOV Oleg 1989 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
183 DAVYDOVA Anna 1986 Koltsovo RP. 30_ж 10:42:43
11:50:42
12:04:23
13:00:53
--
--
--
DNF
151 DARII Danil 2002 Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
201 DVORNIKOV Dmitrii 1987 Krasnoyarsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:48:25
12:02:07
13:04:09
--
--
--
DNF
248 DEMBROVSKII Aleksandr 1970 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:46:38
12:00:33
12:59:02
--
--
--
DNF
177 DENISOVA Marina 1967 Kamen-Na-Obi 30_ж 10:42:43
12:24:09
12:53:56
14:28:47
--
--
--
DNF
236 DORONIN Viacheslav 1948 Novosibirsk 30_м9 10:42:43
11:43:17
11:55:33
12:47:29
--
--
--
DNF
218 ZHERDEV Eduard 2001 Barnaul 30_м23 10:42:43
11:27:44
11:36:10
12:15:19
--
--
--
DNF
184 ZHUI Anton 1980 Berdsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:58:36
12:14:08
13:24:50
--
--
--
DNF
200 ZHUKOV Anton 1982 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:51:25
12:06:37
13:09:19
--
--
--
DNF
168 ZAIKA Nikolai 1982 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:45:25
11:58:02
12:50:26
--
--
--
DNF
192 ZAIKOVSKAIA Antonina 1950 Novosibirsk R-n 30_ж9 10:42:43
12:00:36
12:16:27
13:21:35
--
--
--
DNF
125 ZAIKOVSKII Vladimir 1947 Novosibirsk R-n 30_м9 10:42:43
11:46:23
11:59:07
12:54:34
--
--
--
DNF
204 ZININ Aleksandr 1988 Moszkowski R-n 30_м 10:42:43
11:52:29
12:05:31
12:57:23
--
--
--
DNF
215 IVANOVA Marina 1976 Krasnoobsk RP. 30_ж 10:42:43
11:43:47
11:56:01
12:46:19
--
--
--
DNF
226 KABANENKO Aleksei 1991 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:45:25
11:58:21
12:47:08
--
--
--
DNF
166 KAIGORODOV Aleksandr 1999 Novosibirsk 30_м23 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
170 KARPOV Mikhail 1985 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
202 KATRICHENKO Aleksei 1986 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:34:19
11:44:25
12:30:06
--
--
--
DNF
245 KOLECHKINA Vera 1980 Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
11:55:40
12:10:23
13:13:16
--
--
--
DNF
176 KOROTKOV Andrei 1981 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:44:17
11:55:57
12:46:36
--
--
--
DNF
179 KUZMICHEV Viktor 1990 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:44:49
11:57:28
12:51:48
--
--
--
DNF
224 KUTUZOV Ivan 1988 Biysk 30_м 10:42:43
11:30:19
11:39:45
12:19:18
--
--
--
DNF
243 KUTUKOV Andrei 2001 Novosibirsk 30_м23 10:42:43
11:30:19
11:39:20
12:21:12
--
--
--
DNF
182 KUSHNAREVA Natalia 1978 Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
11:50:41
12:04:22
13:00:08
--
--
--
DNF
40 LIKHACHEVA Elena 1972 Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
208 MALASHENKO Dmitrii 1997 Novosibirsk 30_м23 10:42:43
11:46:29
11:59:54
12:54:32
--
--
--
DNF
235 MESHCHENKO Evgenii 1972 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:32:36
11:42:34
12:25:15
--
--
--
DNF
400 MIZERA Sergei 1999 Novosibirsk 30_м23 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
249 MIRONOV Andrei 1974 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:40:15
11:52:21
12:42:05
--
--
--
DNF
225 MIKHEEV Andrei 1986 Kemerovo 30_м 10:42:43
11:36:35
11:47:41
12:32:59
--
--
--
DNF
188 MISHURA Vasilii 1954 Novosibirsk R-n 30_м8 10:42:43
11:34:14
11:44:48
12:28:04
--
--
--
DNF
241 MUKHAMADIEV Anvar 2002 Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:31:53
11:41:14
12:25:30
--
--
--
DNF
140 NAVILNIKOV Anton 1984 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:37:29
11:48:38
12:35:22
--
--
--
DNF
214 NADER IUssef 1985 Вeirut 30_м 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
174 OGARKO Vera 1988 Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
11:54:14
12:07:33
13:05:20
--
--
--
DNF
247 PARYCHEV Matvei 2001 Novosibirsk 30_м23 10:42:43
11:32:05
11:42:07
12:26:50
--
--
--
DNF
189 PERVUNIN Konstantin 1970 Berdsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:51:10
12:05:15
13:05:24
--
--
--
DNF
223 PEREVOZCHIKOV Oleg 1961 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:40:41
11:52:33
12:43:17
--
--
--
DNF
175 PERESKOKOV Igor 1963 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:43:56
11:57:20
12:51:01
--
--
--
DNF
173 PETROV Gennadii 1955 Novosibirsk 30_м8 10:42:43
11:41:01
11:53:17
12:42:54
--
--
--
DNF
231 PISKUNOV Andrei 1990 Biysk 30_м 10:42:43
11:36:00
11:47:33
12:41:51
--
--
--
DNF
217 PLATOV Vladimir 1988 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:44:49
11:57:03
12:50:00
--
--
--
DNF
48 POLOVNIKOV Evgenii 1977 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:50:05
12:03:52
13:01:37
--
--
--
DNF
155 POSPELOVSKII Zakhar 2002 Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:32:15
11:41:55
12:25:39
--
--
--
DNF
219 POTAPOV Aleksei 1972 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:39:28
11:51:19
12:40:55
--
--
--
DNF
167 RASKATOV Vadim 2003 Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:48:25
12:00:38
12:53:07
--
--
--
DNF
163 RASHCHUPKINA Irina 2001 Novosibirsk 30_ж23 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
242 ROZANOV Pavel 1978 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
250 SADOVINA Svetlana 1968 Kemerovo 30_ж 10:42:43
11:41:28
11:53:32
12:41:37
--
--
--
DNF
234 SAMIT Irina 1995 Krasnoyarsk 30_ж 10:42:43
11:43:16
11:55:25
12:49:04
--
--
--
DNF
237 SAMSONOV Sergei 1984 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:39:48
11:51:53
12:45:18
--
--
--
DNF
213 SAMSONOVA Evgeniia 1989 Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
158 SARAEV Daniil 2002 Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:30:20
11:39:25
12:21:47
--
--
--
DNF
164 SASIN Aleksandr 2001 Novosibirsk 30_м23 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
212 SEMAKOV Nikolai 1950 Novosibirsk 30_м9 10:42:43
11:43:17
11:55:55
12:50:19
--
--
--
DNF
210 SERGEEV Dmitrii 1972 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:47:48
12:00:15
12:55:23
--
--
--
DNF
239 SEIALOV Vladislav 2001 Novosibirsk 30_м23 10:42:43
11:32:58
11:33:15
12:28:17
--
--
--
DNF
205 SMOLYANIN Alexander 1987 Berdsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:26:15
11:34:07
12:10:22
--
--
--
DNF
49 SOLOVEV Dmitrii 1976 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:40:03
11:52:10
12:40:18
--
--
--
DNF
199 SOROKINA Tatiana 1965 Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
11:53:29
12:08:25
13:08:26
--
--
--
DNF
232 STORUBLEV Sergei 1961 Taiga 30_м 10:42:43
11:34:07
11:43:39
12:26:08
--
--
--
DNF
197 SUDENKOV Andrei 1962 Belovo 30_м 10:42:43
11:57:16
12:13:54
13:21:14
--
--
--
DNF
216 SUKHAREV Pavel 1980 Inya- Vostochnaya station 30_м 10:42:43
11:36:00
11:46:36
12:31:27
--
--
--
DNF
220 TEMEROV Viacheslav 1973 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:40:02
11:51:46
12:39:52
--
--
--
DNF
203 TKACHENKO Nikita 2002 Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:30:39
11:40:37
12:21:51
--
--
--
DNF
194 TRAVIN Aleksei 1961 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:40:40
11:52:38
12:42:24
--
--
--
DNF
185 TIUKALOV Aleksandr 1979 Berdsk 30_м 10:42:43
12:07:42
12:25:39
13:48:25
--
--
--
DNF
227 UDODIKOV Aleksandr 1975 Kemerovo 30_м 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
180 USHAKOV Aleksei 1988 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:41:00
11:52:54
12:42:21
--
--
--
DNF
246 FAUSTOV Sergei 1970 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:40:39
11:53:03
12:43:50
--
--
--
DNF
169 FAUSTOVA Anna 1971 Novosibirsk 30_ж 10:42:43
--
--
--
--
--
--
DNF
171 FEDOTOV Viktor 1965 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:35:22
11:46:35
12:32:11
--
--
--
DNF
238 FIRONOV Danil 2003 Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:30:36
11:40:08
12:21:05
--
--
--
DNF
230 KHUSHEEV Efim 2000 Novosibirsk 30_м23 10:42:43
11:50:37
12:04:35
13:05:20
--
--
--
DNF
229 CHERKASOV Pavel 1985 Koltsovo RP. 30_м 10:42:43
11:47:48
12:01:07
12:56:35
--
--
--
DNF
159 CHERNOBROVENKO Egor 2003 Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:31:06
11:41:08
12:24:00
--
--
--
DNF
154 CHUNIN Viktor 2002 Novosibirsk 30_м18 10:42:43
11:32:44
11:42:17
12:25:49
--
--
--
DNF
162 CHURIKOVA Anna 2001 Novosibirsk 30_ж23 10:42:43
11:52:29
12:07:05
13:06:25
--
--
--
DNF
172 SHEVEL Nikolai 1965 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:38:48
11:50:02
12:36:16
--
--
--
DNF
195 SHENTSEV Ivan 1981 Kemerovo 30_м 10:42:43
12:19:14
12:38:29
14:11:03
--
--
--
DNF
209 SHILIAPOV Andrei 1979 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:59:15
12:15:30
13:22:15
--
--
--
DNF
207 SHMAKOV Nikolai 1978 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:55:56
12:11:11
13:16:04
--
--
--
DNF
221 SHUNDRIN Leonid 1965 Novosibirsk 30_м 10:42:43
11:56:00
12:13:15
13:21:13
--
--
--
DNF
156 SHCHERBAKOVA Daria 1998 Novosibirsk 30_ж23 10:42:43
11:36:01
11:46:53
12:33:31
--
--
--
DNF
198 SHCHERBANEV Mikhail 1958 Novosibirsk 30_м7 10:42:43
11:33:38
11:43:44
12:26:05
--
--
--
DNF
240 IAROSHCHUK Nikolai 1979 Kemerovo 30_м 10:42:43
12:03:26
12:22:29
13:31:36
--
--
--
DNF
211 SHILOV Vladimir 1957 Novosibirsk 30_м7 10:42:43
11:59:49
12:17:16
13:26:48
--
--
--
DNF